Résultats de division 2

Num. du match   Domicile   Extérieur Résultats    
1.201    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2         16 - 23        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    3 - 0    1 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    1 - 3    1 - 1
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 1    2 - 1
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    1 - 3    2 - 2
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    2 - 3    2 - 3
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    0 - 3    2 - 4
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
HURARD Raymond
[D4]
[D6]
vs [D2]
[E0]
DELAVAL Arnaud
CLOSJANS Martine
   1 - 3    2 - 5
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 1    3 - 5
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    2 - 3    3 - 6
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    3 - 7
1.202    T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3 vs T.T. VILLE D'EAU         15 - 19        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    1 - 3    0 - 1
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E0] KHALIL Nouredine    1 - 3    0 - 2
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    1 - 2
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E0] KHALIL Nouredine    0 - 3    1 - 3
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    2 - 3
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    3 - 3
WICK Sylvain
VERMEIRE Alain
[E6]
[E4]
vs [E0]
[E6]
KHALIL Nouredine
BREUER Bruno
   0 - 3    3 - 4
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 1    4 - 4
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    0 - 3    4 - 5
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] KHALIL Nouredine    1 - 3    4 - 6
1.203    ING vs R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2         18 - 18        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
HOUBEAU André [E6] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    0 - 1
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    2 - 3    0 - 2
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    1 - 2
HOUBEAU André [E6] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    0 - 3    1 - 3
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 1    2 - 3
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 0    3 - 3
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
[D4]
[D4]
vs [D4]
[E0]
VINCENT Benoit
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
   3 - 0    4 - 3
HOUBEAU André [E6] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    1 - 3    4 - 4
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 2    5 - 4
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    0 - 3    5 - 5
1.204    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2         29 - 7          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
GOTHOT Stéphane [E2] vs [E6] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    1 - 0
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    2 - 0
WILMET Jean-Paul [E0] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    3 - 0
GOTHOT Stéphane [E2] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 1    4 - 0
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 1    5 - 0
WILMET Jean-Paul [E0] vs [E6] GAUDER Ghislain    2 - 3    5 - 1
WILMET Jean-Paul
ZEEVAERT Fabian
[E0]
[E2]
vs [E6]
[F1]
GAUDER Ghislain
DIEUDONNÉ David
   3 - 1    6 - 1
GOTHOT Stéphane [E2] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 1    7 - 1
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E6] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    8 - 1
WILMET Jean-Paul [E0] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    9 - 1
1.205    TT IMP 2 vs T.T. EPV 3         12 - 21        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
DHEUR Jean-Marie [E2] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E2] HERMAN Jean-Marie    3 - 1    1 - 1
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    1 - 2
DHEUR Jean-Marie [E2] vs [E2] HERMAN Jean-Marie    0 - 3    Fft  1 - 3
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    1 - 4
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 1    2 - 4
DECHARNEUX Eric
SCHONBRODT Pierre
[E0]
[E0]
vs [E2]
[E0]
HERMAN Jean-Marie
BOSMANS Nathalie
   0 - 3    2 - 5
DHEUR Jean-Marie [E2] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    Fft  2 - 6
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 1    3 - 6
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E2] HERMAN Jean-Marie    3 - 0    4 - 6
2.201    T.T. VILLE D'EAU vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1           9 - 27        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
TONKA Claude [--] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    0 - 1
MARGINET Jacques [E4] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    0 - 2
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 2    1 - 2
TONKA Claude [--] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    1 - 3
MARGINET Jacques [E4] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    1 - 4
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    2 - 3    1 - 5
SAROLEA Christophe
MARGINET Jacques
[D4]
[E4]
vs [D2]
[D4]
DELAVAL Arnaud
ZIEMONS Georges
   3 - 1    2 - 5
TONKA Claude [--] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    2 - 6
MARGINET Jacques [E4] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    2 - 7
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [C6] LECLERC André    1 - 3    2 - 8
2.202    T.T. EPV 3 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2         30 - 1        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    1 - 0
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    2 - 0
EVRARD Marc [D0] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    3 - 0    3 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    4 - 0
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    3 - 0    5 - 0
EVRARD Marc [D0] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    6 - 0
BOSMANS Nathalie
GREGOIRE Eddy
[E0]
[D6]
vs [E6]
[F1]
CERFONTAINE Brigitte
DIEUDONNÉ David
   3 - 1    7 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    3 - 0    8 - 0
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    9 - 0
EVRARD Marc [D0] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    10 - 0
2.203    R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1         27 - 13        8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [E2] GOTHOT Stéphane    3 - 2    1 - 0
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    2 - 3    1 - 1
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 1    2 - 1
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    1 - 3    2 - 2
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    3 - 2
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [E2] GOTHOT Stéphane    3 - 0    4 - 2
REUCHAMPS Henri
DECHAMPS André
[E2]
[E4]
vs [E2]
[E6]
GOTHOT Stéphane
DE MARNEFFE Vincent
   3 - 2    5 - 2
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 1    6 - 2
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [E2] GOTHOT Stéphane    3 - 0    7 - 2
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 1    8 - 2
2.204    ING vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2         22 - 13        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    0 - 1
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    3 - 1    1 - 1
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [E6] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    2 - 1
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    0 - 3    2 - 2
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E6] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    3 - 2
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 0    4 - 2
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
[D4]
[D4]
vs [D4]
[E0]
VERBEKE Alain
CLOSJANS Martine
   1 - 3    4 - 3
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [E6] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    5 - 3
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 2    6 - 3
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    3 - 1    7 - 3
2.205    TT IMP 2 vs T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3         23 - 12        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 1    1 - 0
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    0 - 3    1 - 1
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    2 - 1
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    1 - 3    2 - 2
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    3 - 2
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    1 - 3    3 - 3
PETERS Rudolf
DECHARNEUX Eric
[E0]
[E0]
vs [E6]
[E4]
LONGTON Christian
VERMEIRE Alain
   3 - 1    4 - 3
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    5 - 3
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    6 - 3
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 1    7 - 3
3.201    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1 vs TT IMP 2         22 - 14        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    3 - 2    1 - 0
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    3 - 0    2 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E0] LOYEN Luc    3 - 0    3 - 0
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    1 - 3    3 - 1
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E0] LOYEN Luc    3 - 0    4 - 1
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    3 - 0    5 - 1
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
[D4]
[D4]
vs [E0]
[E0]
DECHARNEUX Eric
PETERS Rudolf
   0 - 3    5 - 2
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [E0] LOYEN Luc    1 - 3    5 - 3
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    2 - 3    5 - 4
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    3 - 0    6 - 4
3.202    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2 vs T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3         15 - 25        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    1 - 3    0 - 1
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 2    1 - 1
GAUDER Ghislain [E6] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    0 - 3    1 - 2
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    1 - 3    1 - 3
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 1    2 - 3
GAUDER Ghislain [E6] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 1    3 - 3
BOCKEN Pauline
DIEUDONNÉ David
[E6]
[F1]
vs [E6]
[E4]
LONGTON Christian
VERMEIRE Alain
   1 - 3    3 - 4
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    1 - 3    3 - 5
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    0 - 3    3 - 6
GAUDER Ghislain [E6] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    2 - 3    3 - 7
3.203    ING vs T.T. VILLE D'EAU         19 - 18        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E0] KHALIL Nouredine    0 - 3    0 - 1
HOUBEAU André [E6] vs [E4] MARGINET Jacques    1 - 3    0 - 2
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    1 - 2
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E4] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 2    2 - 2
HOUBEAU André [E6] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 2    3 - 2
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E0] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 1    4 - 2
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
DETRY Bosco
[D4]
[E2]
vs [E0]
[E6]
KHALIL Nouredine
BREUER Bruno
   3 - 0    5 - 2
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    0 - 3    5 - 3
HOUBEAU André [E6] vs [E0] KHALIL Nouredine    0 - 3    5 - 4
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E4] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 1    6 - 4
3.204    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2 vs R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2         23 - 13        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    1 - 3    0 - 1
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    1 - 3    0 - 2
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    1 - 2
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    0 - 3    1 - 3
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    2 - 3
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 2    3 - 3
DELAVAL Arnaud
VERBEKE Alain
[D2]
[D4]
vs [E2]
[E4]
REUCHAMPS Henri
DECHAMPS André
   3 - 0    4 - 3
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    5 - 3
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 1    6 - 3
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    3 - 1    7 - 3
3.205    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1 vs T.T. EPV 3         16 - 17        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E2] HERMAN Jean-Marie    3 - 1    1 - 0
WILMET Jean-Paul [E0] vs [C6] PIETTE Guillaume    0 - 3    1 - 1
ALBERT Philippe [C6] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 0    2 - 1
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [C6] PIETTE Guillaume    0 - 3    2 - 2
WILMET Jean-Paul [E0] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    1 - 3    2 - 3
ALBERT Philippe [C6] vs [E2] HERMAN Jean-Marie    3 - 0    3 - 3
WILMET Jean-Paul
ZEEVAERT Fabian
[E0]
[E2]
vs [C6]
[D6]
PIETTE Guillaume
GREGOIRE Eddy
   0 - 3    3 - 4
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    3 - 5
WILMET Jean-Paul [E0] vs [E2] HERMAN Jean-Marie    3 - 1    4 - 5
ALBERT Philippe [C6] vs [C6] PIETTE Guillaume    3 - 0    5 - 5
4.201    T.T. VILLE D'EAU vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2         14 - 21        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
TONKA Claude [--] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    0 - 3    0 - 1
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    0 - 2
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 0    1 - 2
TONKA Claude [--] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    1 - 3
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 1    2 - 3
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    0 - 3    2 - 4
SAROLEA Christophe
KHALIL Nouredine
[D4]
[E0]
vs [D2]
[E0]
DELAVAL Arnaud
CLOSJANS Martine
   3 - 2    3 - 4
TONKA Claude [--] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    3 - 5
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    2 - 3    3 - 6
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    3 - 0    4 - 6
4.202    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1 vs T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3         15 - 23        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 1
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [D0] FRAINEUX Didier    0 - 3    0 - 2
WILMET Jean-Paul [E0] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    1 - 2
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [D0] FRAINEUX Didier    0 - 3    1 - 3
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 2    2 - 3
WILMET Jean-Paul [E0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 1    3 - 3
WILMET Jean-Paul
DE MARNEFFE Vincent
[E0]
[E6]
vs [D0]
[E4]
FRAINEUX Didier
VERMEIRE Alain
   0 - 3    3 - 4
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    2 - 3    3 - 5
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 2    4 - 5
WILMET Jean-Paul [E0] vs [D0] FRAINEUX Didier    1 - 3    4 - 6
4.203    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1           2 - 30        0 - 10       
     vs        Sets  Score
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 1
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    0 - 2
GAUDER Ghislain [E6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    1 - 3    0 - 3
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    0 - 4
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    0 - 5
GAUDER Ghislain [E6] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 6
BOCKEN Pauline
DIEUDONNÉ David
[E6]
[F1]
vs [D4]
[D4]
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
   1 - 3    0 - 7
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    0 - 8
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 9
GAUDER Ghislain [E6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    0 - 10
4.204    R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2 vs T.T. EPV 3         10 - 29        1 - 9         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [E2] HERMAN Jean-Marie    0 - 3    0 - 1
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [D2] FYON Raymond    1 - 3    0 - 2
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 2    1 - 2
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [D2] FYON Raymond    0 - 3    1 - 3
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    1 - 4
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [E2] HERMAN Jean-Marie    2 - 3    1 - 5
REUCHAMPS Henri
DECHAMPS André
[E2]
[E4]
vs [D2]
[D6]
FYON Raymond
GREGOIRE Eddy
   1 - 3    1 - 6
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    1 - 7
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [E2] HERMAN Jean-Marie    2 - 3    1 - 8
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [D2] FYON Raymond    1 - 3    1 - 9
4.205    TT IMP 2 vs ING         25 - 11        8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    1 - 0
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    1 - 3    1 - 1
DHEUR Olivier [D4] vs [E6] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 0    2 - 1
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    2 - 2
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [E6] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 1    3 - 2
DHEUR Olivier [D4] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 1    4 - 2
DHEUR Olivier
LOYEN Luc
[D4]
[E0]
vs [D4]
[E6]
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
HOUBEAU André
   3 - 1    5 - 2
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E6] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 0    6 - 2
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    7 - 2
DHEUR Olivier [D4] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    3 - 2    8 - 2
5.201    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1         21 - 16        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    1 - 3    0 - 1
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [D0] SIMONS Luc    1 - 3    0 - 2
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    1 - 2
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [D0] SIMONS Luc    0 - 3    1 - 3
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    2 - 3
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 2    3 - 3
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
HURARD Raymond
[D4]
[D6]
vs [D0]
[E2]
SIMONS Luc
BOCKEN Francis
   3 - 0    4 - 3
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    5 - 3
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 2    6 - 3
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D0] SIMONS Luc    1 - 3    6 - 4
5.202    T.T. EPV 3 vs T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3         30 - 3        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    1 - 0
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 1    2 - 0
EVRARD Marc [D0] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    3 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    4 - 0
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 1    5 - 0
EVRARD Marc [D0] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    6 - 0
EVRARD Marc
GREGOIRE Eddy
[D0]
[D6]
vs [E6]
[E4]
LONGTON Christian
VERMEIRE Alain
   3 - 1    7 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    8 - 0
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    9 - 0
EVRARD Marc [D0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    10 - 0
5.203    T.T. VILLE D'EAU vs R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2         16 - 22        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    1 - 3    0 - 1
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    0 - 2
MARGINET Jacques [E4] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    1 - 2
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    2 - 3    1 - 3
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    2 - 3
MARGINET Jacques [E4] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    0 - 3    2 - 4
0
0
[E4]
[D6]
vs [E0]
[E4]
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
DECHAMPS André
   1 - 3    2 - 5
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 1    3 - 5
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    1 - 3    3 - 6
MARGINET Jacques [E4] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    2 - 3    3 - 7
5.204    ING vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2         28 - 9          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [E6] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 1    1 - 0
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 2    2 - 0
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 1    3 - 0
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    4 - 0
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    5 - 0
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [E6] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 2    6 - 0
NULLENS Marcel
DETRY Bosco
[D4]
[E2]
vs [E6]
[F1]
DE MARNEFFE Vincent
DIEUDONNÉ David
   3 - 0    7 - 0
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    1 - 3    7 - 1
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E6] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 0    8 - 1
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    9 - 1
5.205    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2 vs TT IMP 2         23 - 13        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    1 - 3    0 - 1
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    3 - 2    1 - 1
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    3 - 0    2 - 1
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    1 - 3    2 - 2
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    3 - 0    3 - 2
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    3 - 1    4 - 2
DELAVAL Arnaud
VERBEKE Alain
[D2]
[D4]
vs [E0]
[E0]
PETERS Rudolf
SCHONBRODT Pierre
   3 - 0    5 - 2
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 3    5 - 3
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    3 - 0    6 - 3
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    3 - 1    7 - 3
6.201    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1 vs ING         14 - 22        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    0 - 1
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 3    0 - 2
WILMET Jean-Paul [E0] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    1 - 2
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    1 - 3    1 - 3
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 1    2 - 3
WILMET Jean-Paul [E0] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    1 - 3    2 - 4
WILMET Jean-Paul
DE MARNEFFE Vincent
[E0]
[E6]
vs [D4]
[D4]
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
   1 - 3    2 - 5
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    3 - 5
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    3 - 6
WILMET Jean-Paul [E0] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    2 - 3    3 - 7
6.202    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2           8 - 27        1 - 9         
     vs        Sets  Score
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    0 - 1
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    1 - 3    0 - 2
GAUDER Ghislain [E6] vs [E6] LENAERTZ Willy    0 - 3    0 - 3
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    0 - 3    0 - 4
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [E6] LENAERTZ Willy    1 - 3    0 - 5
GAUDER Ghislain [E6] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    1 - 3    0 - 6
DIEUDONNÉ David
BOCKEN Pauline
[F1]
[E6]
vs [E0]
[D4]
CLOSJANS Martine
VERBEKE Alain
   0 - 3    0 - 7
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E6] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    1 - 7
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    1 - 8
GAUDER Ghislain [E6] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    2 - 3    1 - 9
6.203    T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3 vs R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2           9 - 30        0 - 10       
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    0 - 1
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    0 - 3    0 - 2
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    1 - 3    0 - 3
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    1 - 3    0 - 4
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    0 - 3    0 - 5
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    2 - 3    0 - 6
WICK Sylvain
LONGTON Christian
[E6]
[E6]
vs [E0]
[E4]
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
DECHAMPS André
   1 - 3    0 - 7
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    2 - 3    0 - 8
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    0 - 9
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    2 - 3    0 - 10
6.204    TT IMP 2 vs T.T. VILLE D'EAU         14 - 21        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E4] MARGINET Jacques    1 - 3    0 - 1
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    0 - 3    0 - 2
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    1 - 2
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    1 - 3    1 - 3
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    0 - 3    1 - 4
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [E4] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 1    2 - 4
LOYEN Luc
PETERS Rudolf
[E0]
[E0]
vs [D4]
[E4]
SAROLEA Christophe
MARGINET Jacques
   0 - 3    2 - 5
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    3 - 5
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E4] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 2    4 - 5
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    0 - 3    4 - 6
6.205    T.T. EPV 3 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1         23 - 14        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 1
EVRARD Marc [D0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    3 - 2    1 - 1
FYON Raymond [D2] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 0    2 - 1
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    2 - 2
EVRARD Marc [D0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    2 - 3    2 - 3
FYON Raymond [D2] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    3 - 0    3 - 3
FYON Raymond
EVRARD Marc
[D2]
[D0]
vs [D4]
[D4]
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
   3 - 1    4 - 3
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 0    5 - 3
EVRARD Marc [D0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    3 - 2    6 - 3
FYON Raymond [D2] vs [C6] LECLERC André    3 - 0    7 - 3
7.201    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1 vs T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3         30 - 4        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    1 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    2 - 0
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    3 - 0
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 1    4 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    5 - 0
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    6 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
[D4]
[D4]
vs [E6]
[E6]
WICK Sylvain
LONGTON Christian
   3 - 2    7 - 0
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 1    8 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    9 - 0
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    10 - 0
7.202    T.T. VILLE D'EAU vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2         25 - 6          8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
TONKA Claude [--] vs [E6] BOCKEN Pauline    0 - 3    0 - 1
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [E6] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    1 - 1
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 1
TONKA Claude [--] vs [E6] GAUDER Ghislain    1 - 3    2 - 2
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 2
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [E6] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 0    4 - 2
SAROLEA Christophe
KHALIL Nouredine
[D4]
[E0]
vs [E6]
[E6]
GAUDER Ghislain
BOCKEN Pauline
   3 - 0    5 - 2
TONKA Claude [--] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 2
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [E6] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 0    7 - 2
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [E6] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    8 - 2
7.203    ING vs T.T. EPV 3         17 - 23        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    2 - 3    0 - 1
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [D0] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    0 - 2
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 2    1 - 2
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [D0] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    1 - 3
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 1    2 - 3
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 2    3 - 3
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
[D4]
[D4]
vs [D0]
[D6]
EVRARD Marc
GREGOIRE Eddy
   1 - 3    3 - 4
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    3 - 5
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 0    4 - 5
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [D0] EVRARD Marc    2 - 3    4 - 6
7.204    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1         16 - 19        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    1 - 3    0 - 1
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D0] SIMONS Luc    0 - 3    0 - 2
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    1 - 2
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [D0] SIMONS Luc    0 - 3    1 - 3
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 1    2 - 3
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    3 - 3
VERBEKE Alain
CLOSJANS Martine
[D4]
[E0]
vs [D0]
[E2]
SIMONS Luc
BOCKEN Francis
   3 - 0    4 - 3
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    1 - 3    4 - 4
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    2 - 3    4 - 5
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [D0] SIMONS Luc    0 - 3    4 - 6
7.205    TT IMP 2 vs R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2         19 - 18        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    1 - 3    0 - 1
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    1 - 3    0 - 2
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    1 - 2
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    1 - 3    1 - 3
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 1    2 - 3
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    2 - 4
DECHARNEUX Eric
LOYEN Luc
[E0]
[E0]
vs [D4]
[E2]
VINCENT Benoit
REUCHAMPS Henri
   3 - 0    3 - 4
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 2    4 - 4
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 0    5 - 4
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    1 - 3    5 - 5
8.201    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1 vs R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2         28 - 15        9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 2    1 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 2    2 - 0
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 2    3 - 0
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 2    4 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    5 - 0
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    6 - 0
LECLERC André
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
[C6]
[D4]
vs [E0]
[E4]
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
DECHAMPS André
   3 - 1    7 - 0
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    1 - 3    7 - 1
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 2    8 - 1
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 1    9 - 1
8.202    T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3 vs ING           7 - 28        1 - 9         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    0 - 1
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    1 - 3    0 - 2
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    1 - 3    0 - 3
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 3    0 - 4
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    0 - 3    0 - 5
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    0 - 6
WICK Sylvain
VERMEIRE Alain
[E6]
[E4]
vs [D4]
[D4]
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
   1 - 3    0 - 7
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    3 - 1    1 - 7
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    1 - 8
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    1 - 3    1 - 9
8.203    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1 vs T.T. VILLE D'EAU         21 - 14        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 1    1 - 0
BOCKEN Francis [E2] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    0 - 3    1 - 1
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    2 - 1
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    0 - 3    2 - 2
BOCKEN Francis [E2] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    3 - 2
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    4 - 2
BOCKEN Francis
ZEEVAERT Fabian
[E2]
[E2]
vs [D4]
[E6]
SAROLEA Christophe
BREUER Bruno
   2 - 3    4 - 3
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    5 - 3
BOCKEN Francis [E2] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 1    6 - 3
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    1 - 3    6 - 4
8.204    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2 vs TT IMP 2         13 - 28        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E0] LOYEN Luc    2 - 3    0 - 1
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    1 - 3    0 - 2
GOTHOT Stéphane [E2] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    3 - 2    1 - 2
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    0 - 3    1 - 3
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    1 - 3    1 - 4
GOTHOT Stéphane [E2] vs [E0] LOYEN Luc    2 - 3    1 - 5
GOTHOT Stéphane
DIEUDONNÉ David
[E2]
[F1]
vs [E0]
[E0]
DECHARNEUX Eric
LOYEN Luc
   0 - 3    1 - 6
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    1 - 3    1 - 7
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E0] LOYEN Luc    0 - 3    1 - 8
GOTHOT Stéphane [E2] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    3 - 2    2 - 8
8.205    T.T. EPV 3 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2         28 - 9          8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    3 - 1    1 - 0
EVRARD Marc [D0] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    3 - 1    2 - 0
FYON Raymond [D2] vs [E6] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    3 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    2 - 3    3 - 1
EVRARD Marc [D0] vs [E6] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    4 - 1
FYON Raymond [D2] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    3 - 0    5 - 1
FYON Raymond
EVRARD Marc
[D2]
[D0]
vs [D2]
[D4]
DELAVAL Arnaud
VERBEKE Alain
   3 - 0    6 - 1
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E6] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    7 - 1
EVRARD Marc [D0] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    3 - 1    8 - 1
FYON Raymond [D2] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    2 - 3    8 - 2
9.201    T.T. VILLE D'EAU vs T.T. EPV 3         11 - 26        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    0 - 3    0 - 1
MARGINET Jacques [E4] vs [D2] FYON Raymond    0 - 3    0 - 2
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    1 - 3    0 - 3
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [D2] FYON Raymond    0 - 3    0 - 4
MARGINET Jacques [E4] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    0 - 5
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 2    1 - 5
SAROLEA Christophe
KHALIL Nouredine
[D4]
[E0]
vs [D2]
[D6]
FYON Raymond
GREGOIRE Eddy
   1 - 3    1 - 6
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 2    2 - 6
MARGINET Jacques [E4] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    0 - 3    2 - 7
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [D2] FYON Raymond    3 - 1    3 - 7
9.202    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1 vs ING         26 - 8          8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    1 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    1 - 3    1 - 1
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E6] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 0    2 - 1
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    1 - 3    2 - 2
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E6] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 0    3 - 2
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    4 - 2
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
[D4]
[D4]
vs [D4]
[E6]
NULLENS Marcel
LEVAUX Guy
   3 - 0    5 - 2
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E6] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 0    6 - 2
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    7 - 2
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    3 - 2    8 - 2
9.203    R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2         24 - 14        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 2    1 - 0
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [E0] WILMET Jean-Paul    1 - 3    1 - 1
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    2 - 1
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [E0] WILMET Jean-Paul    2 - 3    2 - 2
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 1    3 - 2
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 1    4 - 2
VINCENT Benoit
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
[D4]
[E0]
vs [E0]
[F1]
WILMET Jean-Paul
DIEUDONNÉ David
   3 - 1    5 - 2
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    6 - 2
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    7 - 2
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [E0] WILMET Jean-Paul    0 - 3    7 - 3
9.204    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2 vs T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3         29 - 8          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    1 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 2    2 - 0
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    3 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    4 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 2    5 - 0
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    6 - 0
DELAVAL Arnaud
CLOSJANS Martine
[D2]
[E0]
vs [E6]
[E6]
WICK Sylvain
LONGTON Christian
   3 - 0    7 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    2 - 3    7 - 1
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 1    8 - 1
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    9 - 1
9.205    TT IMP 2 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1         22 - 15        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E2] CHARETON Geoffrey    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [C6] ALBERT Philippe    0 - 3    1 - 1
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 1    2 - 1
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [C6] ALBERT Philippe    2 - 3    2 - 2
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 2    3 - 2
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [E2] CHARETON Geoffrey    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 2
PETERS Rudolf
SCHONBRODT Pierre
[E0]
[E0]
vs [C6]
[E2]
ALBERT Philippe
BOCKEN Francis
   2 - 3    4 - 3
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    5 - 3
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E2] CHARETON Geoffrey    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 3
LOYEN Luc [E0] vs [C6] ALBERT Philippe    0 - 3    6 - 4
10.201    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1         14 - 24        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 1
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    0 - 2
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 1    1 - 2
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    1 - 3    1 - 3
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 0    2 - 3
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    3 - 2    3 - 3
DELAVAL Arnaud
CLOSJANS Martine
[D2]
[E0]
vs [C6]
[D4]
LECLERC André
ZIEMONS Georges
   1 - 3    3 - 4
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    3 - 5
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    1 - 3    3 - 6
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [C6] LECLERC André    2 - 3    3 - 7
10.202    T.T. VILLE D'EAU vs T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3         17 - 18        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
TONKA Claude [--] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    1 - 3    0 - 1
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    1 - 3    0 - 2
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    1 - 2
TONKA Claude [--] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    0 - 3    1 - 3
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    2 - 3    1 - 4
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    2 - 4
SAROLEA Christophe
BREUER Bruno
[D4]
[E6]
vs [E6]
[E4]
LONGTON Christian
VERMEIRE Alain
   3 - 0    3 - 4
TONKA Claude [--] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    1 - 3    3 - 5
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    0 - 3    3 - 6
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    4 - 6
10.203    R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2 vs ING         19 - 23        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    2 - 3    0 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    2 - 3    0 - 2
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    1 - 2
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    1 - 3    1 - 3
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 1    2 - 3
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    3 - 2    3 - 3
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
REUCHAMPS Henri
[E0]
[E2]
vs [D4]
[D4]
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
   1 - 3    3 - 4
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 2    4 - 4
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    4 - 5
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    1 - 3    4 - 6
10.204    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1         14 - 24        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    1 - 3    0 - 1
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [D0] SIMONS Luc    1 - 3    0 - 2
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    1 - 2
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [D0] SIMONS Luc    0 - 3    1 - 3
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 1    2 - 3
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    1 - 3    2 - 4
DIEUDONNÉ David
BOCKEN Pauline
[F1]
[E6]
vs [D0]
[E2]
SIMONS Luc
BOCKEN Francis
   1 - 3    2 - 5
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    1 - 3    2 - 6
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 2    3 - 6
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [D0] SIMONS Luc    0 - 3    3 - 7
10.205    T.T. EPV 3 vs TT IMP 2         27 - 11        8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E0] LOYEN Luc    3 - 0    1 - 0
HERMAN Jean-Marie [E2] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    2 - 3    1 - 1
PIETTE Guillaume [C6] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    3 - 0    2 - 1
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    3 - 1    3 - 1
HERMAN Jean-Marie [E2] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    1 - 3    3 - 2
PIETTE Guillaume [C6] vs [E0] LOYEN Luc    3 - 0    4 - 2
PIETTE Guillaume
GREGOIRE Eddy
[C6]
[D6]
vs [E0]
[E0]
PETERS Rudolf
LOYEN Luc
   3 - 2    5 - 2
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    3 - 2    6 - 2
HERMAN Jean-Marie [E2] vs [E0] LOYEN Luc    3 - 0    Fft  7 - 2
PIETTE Guillaume [C6] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    3 - 0    8 - 2
11.201    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1 vs T.T. VILLE D'EAU         30 - 7        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E4] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 1    1 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    3 - 2    2 - 0
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E0] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 0    3 - 0
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    3 - 0    4 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E0] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 0    5 - 0
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E4] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 1    6 - 0
LECLERC André
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
[C6]
[D4]
vs [D4]
[E4]
SAROLEA Christophe
MARGINET Jacques
   3 - 0    7 - 0
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E0] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 2    8 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E4] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 1    9 - 0
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    3 - 0    10 - 0
11.202    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2 vs T.T. EPV 3           2 - 30        0 - 10       
     vs        Sets  Score
GERON Josiane [E6] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    1 - 3    0 - 1
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [D0] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    0 - 2
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    0 - 3
GERON Josiane [E6] vs [D0] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    0 - 4
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    0 - 5
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    1 - 3    0 - 6
DE MARNEFFE Vincent
GERON Josiane
[E6]
[E6]
vs [E0]
[D6]
BOSMANS Nathalie
GREGOIRE Eddy
   0 - 3    0 - 7
GERON Josiane [E6] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    0 - 8
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    0 - 3    0 - 9
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [D0] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    0 - 10
11.203    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1 vs R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2         28 - 13        8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
BOCKEN Francis [E2] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 2    1 - 0
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    2 - 3    1 - 1
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    2 - 1
BOCKEN Francis [E2] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    2 - 3    2 - 2
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 2    3 - 2
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 0    4 - 2
SIMONS Luc
BOCKEN Francis
[D0]
[E2]
vs [D4]
[E2]
VINCENT Benoit
REUCHAMPS Henri
   3 - 1    5 - 2
BOCKEN Francis [E2] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 2    6 - 2
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 0    7 - 2
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    3 - 0    8 - 2
11.204    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2 vs ING         17 - 17        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    1 - 3    0 - 1
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    1 - 3    0 - 2
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    1 - 2
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 3    1 - 3
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    2 - 3
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    2 - 4
DELAVAL Arnaud
CLOSJANS Martine
[D2]
[E0]
vs [D4]
[D4]
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
   3 - 1    3 - 4
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E6] HOUBEAU André    0 - 3    3 - 5
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    3 - 1    4 - 5
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    3 - 0    5 - 5
11.205    T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3 vs TT IMP 2           9 - 29        1 - 9         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    0 - 3    0 - 1
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 3    0 - 2
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    2 - 3    0 - 3
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 3    0 - 4
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    1 - 3    0 - 5
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    3 - 2    1 - 5
WICK Sylvain
VERMEIRE Alain
[E6]
[E4]
vs [E0]
[E0]
SCHONBRODT Pierre
PETERS Rudolf
   0 - 3    1 - 6
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 3    1 - 7
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    2 - 3    1 - 8
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    1 - 3    1 - 9
12.201    TT IMP 2 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1           6 - 29        1 - 9         
     vs        Sets  Score
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    1 - 3    0 - 1
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    0 - 2
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    0 - 3
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    1 - 3    0 - 4
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    0 - 5
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 6
DECHARNEUX Eric
PETERS Rudolf
[E0]
[E0]
vs [D4]
[D4]
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
   3 - 2    1 - 6
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    1 - 7
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    1 - 3    1 - 8
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    1 - 9
12.202    T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2         20 - 19        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E6] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 2    1 - 0
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E2] GOTHOT Stéphane    1 - 3    1 - 1
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 1    2 - 1
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E2] GOTHOT Stéphane    0 - 3    2 - 2
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 1    3 - 2
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E6] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    4 - 2
WICK Sylvain
VERMEIRE Alain
[E6]
[E4]
vs [E6]
[F1]
GAUDER Ghislain
DIEUDONNÉ David
   0 - 3    4 - 3
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 1    5 - 3
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E6] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 2    6 - 3
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E2] GOTHOT Stéphane    1 - 3    6 - 4
12.203    T.T. VILLE D'EAU vs ING         15 - 20        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    0 - 1
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 3    0 - 2
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    3 - 0    1 - 2
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    1 - 3    1 - 3
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    3 - 1    2 - 3
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    3 - 0    3 - 3
SAROLEA Christophe
KHALIL Nouredine
[D4]
[E0]
vs [D4]
[D4]
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
   1 - 3    3 - 4
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    1 - 3    3 - 5
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    3 - 6
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    3 - 1    4 - 6
12.204    R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2         15 - 22        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    0 - 1
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    0 - 3    0 - 2
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [E6] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 1    1 - 2
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    0 - 3    1 - 3
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [E6] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    2 - 3
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    1 - 3    2 - 4
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
DECHAMPS André
[E0]
[E4]
vs [D6]
[E0]
HURARD Raymond
CLOSJANS Martine
   1 - 3    2 - 5
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [E6] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 1    3 - 5
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 2    4 - 5
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    1 - 3    4 - 6
12.205    T.T. EPV 3 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1         17 - 27        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [D0] SIMONS Luc    2 - 3    0 - 1
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [C6] ALBERT Philippe    1 - 3    0 - 2
PIETTE Guillaume [C6] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 1    1 - 2
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [C6] ALBERT Philippe    1 - 3    1 - 3
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 2    2 - 3
PIETTE Guillaume [C6] vs [D0] SIMONS Luc    2 - 3    2 - 4
PIETTE Guillaume
GREGOIRE Eddy
[C6]
[D6]
vs [C6]
[D0]
ALBERT Philippe
SIMONS Luc
   2 - 3    2 - 5
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    1 - 3    2 - 6
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [D0] SIMONS Luc    2 - 3    2 - 7
PIETTE Guillaume [C6] vs [C6] ALBERT Philippe    0 - 3    2 - 8
13.201    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2 vs T.T. VILLE D'EAU         23 - 11        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    0 - 3    0 - 1
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E0] KHALIL Nouredine    2 - 3    0 - 2
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    1 - 2
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [E0] KHALIL Nouredine    0 - 3    1 - 3
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    2 - 3
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    3 - 3
CLOSJANS Martine
0
[E0]
[D6]
vs [E0]
[E6]
KHALIL Nouredine
BREUER Bruno
   3 - 1    4 - 3
LENAERTZ Willy [E6] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    5 - 3
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    6 - 3
DELAVAL Arnaud [D2] vs [E0] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 1    7 - 3
13.202    T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1           7 - 26        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    0 - 3    0 - 1
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    0 - 3    0 - 2
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E2] CHARETON Geoffrey    3 - 1    1 - 2
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    0 - 3    1 - 3
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E2] CHARETON Geoffrey    1 - 3    1 - 4
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    0 - 3    1 - 5
WICK Sylvain
VERMEIRE Alain
[E6]
[E4]
vs [E2]
[E2]
BOCKEN Francis
CHARETON Geoffrey
   0 - 3    1 - 6
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E2] CHARETON Geoffrey    0 - 3    1 - 7
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 1    2 - 7
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    0 - 3    2 - 8
13.203    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2         30 - 1        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E6] GERON Josiane    3 - 0    1 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    2 - 0
LECLERC André [C6] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    3 - 0
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    4 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 1    5 - 0
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E6] GERON Josiane    3 - 0    6 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
[D4]
[D4]
vs [E6]
[F1]
GERON Josiane
DIEUDONNÉ David
   3 - 0    7 - 0
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    8 - 0
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [E6] GERON Josiane    3 - 0    9 - 0
LECLERC André [C6] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    10 - 0
13.204    T.T. EPV 3 vs R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2         25 - 10        8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 2    1 - 0
HERMAN Jean-Marie [E2] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    1 - 3    1 - 1
PIETTE Guillaume [C6] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    2 - 1
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    0 - 3    2 - 2
HERMAN Jean-Marie [E2] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    3 - 2
PIETTE Guillaume [C6] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    4 - 2
PIETTE Guillaume
BOSMANS Nathalie
[C6]
[E0]
vs [D4]
[E4]
VINCENT Benoit
DECHAMPS André
   3 - 0    5 - 2
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    6 - 2
HERMAN Jean-Marie [E2] vs [E2] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 2    7 - 2
PIETTE Guillaume [C6] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    3 - 0    8 - 2
13.205    ING vs TT IMP 2         15 - 21        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    1 - 3    0 - 1
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 3    0 - 2
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    3 - 0    1 - 2
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    1 - 3    1 - 3
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 3    1 - 4
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    3 - 2    2 - 4
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
DETRY Bosco
[D4]
[E2]
vs [E0]
[E0]
SCHONBRODT Pierre
PETERS Rudolf
   1 - 3    2 - 5
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 3    2 - 6
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    3 - 1    3 - 6
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    3 - 0    4 - 6
14.201    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1           9 - 25        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 1
BOCKEN Francis [E2] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    0 - 2
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    1 - 3    0 - 3
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    0 - 4
BOCKEN Francis [E2] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    2 - 3    0 - 5
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    3 - 1    1 - 5
BOCKEN Francis
DE MARNEFFE Vincent
[E2]
[E6]
vs [D4]
[D4]
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
   0 - 3    1 - 6
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    1 - 7
BOCKEN Francis [E2] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    1 - 8
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    3 - 0    2 - 8
14.202    T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3 vs T.T. EPV 3         13 - 24        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    0 - 3    0 - 1
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E2] HERMAN Jean-Marie    0 - 3    0 - 2
BUIZZA Alain [D4] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 1    1 - 2
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E2] HERMAN Jean-Marie    1 - 3    1 - 3
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    1 - 4
BUIZZA Alain [D4] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 2    2 - 4
BUIZZA Alain
WICK Sylvain
[D4]
[E6]
vs [E2]
[D6]
HERMAN Jean-Marie
GREGOIRE Eddy
   3 - 2    3 - 4
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    3 - 5
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    0 - 3    3 - 6
BUIZZA Alain [D4] vs [E2] HERMAN Jean-Marie    3 - 1    4 - 6
14.203    R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2 vs T.T. VILLE D'EAU         21 - 13        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    1 - 0
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    1 - 3    1 - 1
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    2 - 1
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    0 - 3    2 - 2
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    3 - 2
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    4 - 2
VINCENT Benoit
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
[D4]
[E0]
vs [D4]
[E6]
SAROLEA Christophe
BREUER Bruno
   0 - 3    4 - 3
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    5 - 3
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 1    6 - 3
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    2 - 3    6 - 4
14.204    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2 vs ING         10 - 27        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    0 - 3    0 - 1
GERON Josiane [E6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    1 - 3    0 - 2
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [E6] LEVAUX Guy    1 - 3    0 - 3
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    0 - 4
GERON Josiane [E6] vs [E6] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 2    1 - 4
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    2 - 3    1 - 5
GERON Josiane
DIEUDONNÉ David
[E6]
[F1]
vs [D4]
[E2]
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
DETRY Bosco
   0 - 3    1 - 6
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E6] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 1    2 - 6
GERON Josiane [E6] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    0 - 3    2 - 7
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    2 - 8
14.205    TT IMP 2 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2         25 - 14        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    2 - 3    0 - 1
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    2 - 3    0 - 2
COHEN Jean-Pierre [D4] vs [E2] FRAITURE Alain    3 - 0    1 - 2
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    3 - 2    2 - 2
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E2] FRAITURE Alain    3 - 1    3 - 2
COHEN Jean-Pierre [D4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 1    4 - 2
COHEN Jean-Pierre
DECHARNEUX Eric
[D4]
[E0]
vs [D6]
[E0]
HURARD Raymond
CLOSJANS Martine
   0 - 3    4 - 3
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E2] FRAITURE Alain    3 - 1    5 - 3
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 0    6 - 3
COHEN Jean-Pierre [D4] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    3 - 0    7 - 3
15.201    ING vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1         18 - 19        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    0 - 3    0 - 1
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [C6] ALBERT Philippe    1 - 3    0 - 2
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E2] GOTHOT Stéphane    3 - 0    1 - 2
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [C6] ALBERT Philippe    0 - 3    1 - 3
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E2] GOTHOT Stéphane    3 - 0    2 - 3
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 1    3 - 3
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
DETRY Bosco
[D4]
[E2]
vs [C6]
[E2]
ALBERT Philippe
BOCKEN Francis
   2 - 3    3 - 4
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [E2] GOTHOT Stéphane    3 - 0    4 - 4
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    2 - 3    4 - 5
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [C6] ALBERT Philippe    1 - 3    4 - 6
15.202    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2         27 - 3          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
FRAITURE Alain [E2] vs [E6] GERON Josiane    3 - 0    1 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    2 - 0
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    3 - 0
FRAITURE Alain [E2] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    4 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    5 - 0
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [E6] GERON Josiane    3 - 0    6 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine
FRAITURE Alain
[E0]
[E2]
vs [E6]
[F1]
GERON Josiane
DIEUDONNÉ David
   3 - 0    7 - 0
FRAITURE Alain [E2] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    8 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E6] GERON Josiane    3 - 0    9 - 0
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    0 - 3    Fft  9 - 1
15.203    R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2 vs T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3         21 - 17        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    2 - 3    0 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [D4] BUIZZA Alain    1 - 3    0 - 2
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    1 - 2
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [D4] BUIZZA Alain    0 - 3    1 - 3
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    1 - 3    1 - 4
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 1    2 - 4
VINCENT Benoit
DECHAMPS André
[D4]
[E4]
vs [D4]
[E4]
BUIZZA Alain
VERMEIRE Alain
   3 - 0    3 - 4
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    2 - 3    3 - 5
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 1    4 - 5
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [D4] BUIZZA Alain    3 - 0    5 - 5
15.204    T.T. VILLE D'EAU vs TT IMP 2         14 - 22        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
TONKA Claude [--] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 3    0 - 1
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    0 - 3    0 - 2
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    3 - 0    1 - 2
TONKA Claude [--] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    0 - 3    1 - 3
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 3    1 - 4
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    3 - 1    2 - 4
KHALIL Nouredine
BREUER Bruno
[E0]
[E6]
vs [E0]
[E0]
SCHONBRODT Pierre
PETERS Rudolf
   3 - 1    3 - 4
TONKA Claude [--] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 3    3 - 5
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    2 - 3    3 - 6
KHALIL Nouredine [E0] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    3 - 2    4 - 6
15.205    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1 vs T.T. EPV 3         19 - 18        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [C6] PIETTE Guillaume    1 - 3    0 - 1
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [D0] EVRARD Marc    1 - 3    0 - 2
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 0    1 - 2
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D0] EVRARD Marc    3 - 1    2 - 2
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 0    3 - 2
LECLERC André [C6] vs [C6] PIETTE Guillaume    1 - 3    3 - 3
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
[D4]
[D4]
vs [D0]
[C6]
EVRARD Marc
PIETTE Guillaume
   1 - 3    3 - 4
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 1    4 - 4
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [C6] PIETTE Guillaume    0 - 3    4 - 5
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D0] EVRARD Marc    3 - 1    5 - 5
16.201    T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1           3 - 30        0 - 10       
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 1
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    0 - 2
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    1 - 3    0 - 3
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    0 - 4
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    0 - 5
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 6
WICK Sylvain
LONGTON Christian
[E6]
[E6]
vs [D4]
[D4]
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
   1 - 3    0 - 7
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    0 - 8
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 9
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    1 - 3    0 - 10
16.202    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2 vs T.T. VILLE D'EAU         29 - 12        9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
GERON Josiane [E6] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    2 - 3    0 - 1
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E4] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 1
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E6] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 2    2 - 1
GERON Josiane [E6] vs [E4] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 1
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    4 - 1
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E6] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 2    5 - 1
CERFONTAINE Brigitte
GERON Josiane
[E6]
[E6]
vs [E6]
[--]
BREUER Bruno
TONKA Claude
   3 - 2    6 - 1
GERON Josiane [E6] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 1    7 - 1
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 2    8 - 1
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E6] vs [E4] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 1
16.203    T.T. EPV 3 vs ING         19 - 18        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    0 - 1
HERMAN Jean-Marie [E2] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    2 - 3    0 - 2
FYON Raymond [D2] vs [E6] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 0    1 - 2
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    2 - 3    1 - 3
HERMAN Jean-Marie [E2] vs [E6] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 2    2 - 3
FYON Raymond [D2] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    3 - 0    3 - 3
FYON Raymond
GREGOIRE Eddy
[D2]
[D6]
vs [D4]
[D4]
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
   0 - 3    3 - 4
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E6] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 0    4 - 4
HERMAN Jean-Marie [E2] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    4 - 5
FYON Raymond [D2] vs [D4] NULLENS Marcel    3 - 1    5 - 5
16.204    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2         13 - 22        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    0 - 1
BOCKEN Francis [E2] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    0 - 2
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [E2] FRAITURE Alain    3 - 0    1 - 2
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    1 - 3
BOCKEN Francis [E2] vs [E2] FRAITURE Alain    1 - 3    1 - 4
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 1    2 - 4
BOCKEN Francis
ZEEVAERT Fabian
[E2]
[E2]
vs [D2]
[E0]
DELAVAL Arnaud
CLOSJANS Martine
   0 - 3    2 - 5
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E2] FRAITURE Alain    2 - 3    2 - 6
BOCKEN Francis [E2] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    1 - 3    2 - 7
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [D2] DELAVAL Arnaud    3 - 0    3 - 7
16.205    R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2 vs TT IMP 2         11 - 28        1 - 9         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    1 - 3    0 - 1
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    0 - 3    0 - 2
BRIXHE Jean [E0] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    2 - 3    0 - 3
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    0 - 3    0 - 4
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    3 - 1    1 - 4
BRIXHE Jean [E0] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    1 - 3    1 - 5
REUCHAMPS Henri
DECHAMPS André
[E2]
[E4]
vs [E0]
[E0]
PETERS Rudolf
SCHONBRODT Pierre
   1 - 3    1 - 6
DECHAMPS André [E4] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    1 - 3    1 - 7
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 3    1 - 8
BRIXHE Jean [E0] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    2 - 3    1 - 9
17.201    R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
VINCENT Benoit
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
[D4]
[E0]
vs [C6]
[D4]
LECLERC André
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 10
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 10
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 10
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 10
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 10
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 10
0
0
[D4]
[E0]
vs [D4]
[D4]
0
0
   0 - 0    Fft  0 - 10
REUCHAMPS Henri [E2] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 10
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 10
VINCENT Benoit [D4] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 10
17.202    ING vs T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3         26 - 10        8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 2    1 - 0
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 1    2 - 0
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    3 - 0
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    1 - 3    3 - 1
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    4 - 1
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    5 - 1
NULLENS Marcel
DETRY Bosco
[D4]
[E2]
vs [E6]
[E6]
WICK Sylvain
LONGTON Christian
   3 - 1    6 - 1
LEVAUX Guy [E6] vs [E4] VERMEIRE Alain    1 - 3    6 - 2
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E6] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    7 - 2
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    8 - 2
17.203    T.T. VILLE D'EAU vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1         17 - 16        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
TONKA Claude [--] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    0 - 3    0 - 1
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    0 - 3    0 - 2
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    1 - 2
TONKA Claude [--] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    0 - 3    1 - 3
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    2 - 3    1 - 4
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    2 - 4
SAROLEA Christophe
BREUER Bruno
[D4]
[E6]
vs [E2]
[E6]
BOCKEN Francis
DE MARNEFFE Vincent
   3 - 0    3 - 4
TONKA Claude [--] vs [E6] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    0 - 3    3 - 5
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E6] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 1    4 - 5
SAROLEA Christophe [D4] vs [E2] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    5 - 5
17.204    TT IMP 2 vs T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2         30 - 3        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E6] GERON Josiane    3 - 1    1 - 0
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E6] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 0    2 - 0
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    3 - 0
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [E6] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 1    4 - 0
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    5 - 0
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E6] GERON Josiane    3 - 0    6 - 0
DECHARNEUX Eric
PETERS Rudolf
[E0]
[E0]
vs [E6]
[F1]
GERON Josiane
DIEUDONNÉ David
   3 - 0    7 - 0
PETERS Rudolf [E0] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    8 - 0
DECHARNEUX Eric [E0] vs [E6] GERON Josiane    3 - 0    9 - 0
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E6] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 1    10 - 0
17.205    T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2 vs T.T. EPV 3         15 - 24        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
FRAITURE Alain [E2] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    1 - 3    0 - 1
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D0] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    0 - 2
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    0 - 3
FRAITURE Alain [E2] vs [D0] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    0 - 4
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    2 - 3    0 - 5
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 1    1 - 5
VERBEKE Alain
CLOSJANS Martine
[D4]
[E0]
vs [D0]
[D6]
EVRARD Marc
GREGOIRE Eddy
   3 - 1    2 - 5
FRAITURE Alain [E2] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    1 - 3    2 - 6
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    2 - 3    2 - 7
VERBEKE Alain [D4] vs [D0] EVRARD Marc    3 - 1    3 - 7
18.201    T.T. EPV 3 vs T.T. VILLE D'EAU         25 - 7          8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    1 - 0
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    0 - 3    1 - 1
PIETTE Guillaume [C6] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    2 - 1
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    1 - 3    2 - 2
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    3 - 2
PIETTE Guillaume [C6] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    4 - 2
PIETTE Guillaume
BOSMANS Nathalie
[C6]
[E0]
vs [E6]
[--]
BREUER Bruno
TONKA Claude
   3 - 0    5 - 2
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [--] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    6 - 2
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 1    7 - 2
PIETTE Guillaume [C6] vs [D4] SAROLEA Christophe    3 - 0    8 - 2
18.202    ING vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 1         14 - 25        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 1
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [C6] LECLERC André    1 - 3    0 - 2
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 0    1 - 2
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [C6] LECLERC André    2 - 3    1 - 3
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    2 - 3    1 - 4
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    1 - 3    1 - 5
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
[D4]
[D4]
vs [D4]
[D4]
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
   0 - 3    1 - 6
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    1 - 3    1 - 7
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    3 - 1    2 - 7
NULLENS Marcel [D4] vs [C6] LECLERC André    1 - 3    2 - 8
18.203    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 2 vs R.T.T. CHEMINOTS VERVIERS SPA 2           9 - 24        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    0 - 1
GERON Josiane [E6] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    0 - 3    0 - 2
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    1 - 2
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    0 - 3    1 - 3
GERON Josiane [E6] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    2 - 3
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    2 - 4
GERON Josiane
DIEUDONNÉ David
[E6]
[F1]
vs [E0]
[E4]
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
DECHAMPS André
   1 - 3    2 - 5
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E4] DECHAMPS André    0 - 3    2 - 6
GERON Josiane [E6] vs [E0] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    2 - 7
BOCKEN Pauline [E6] vs [D4] VINCENT Benoit    2 - 3    2 - 8
18.204    T.T. TEC VERVIERS 3 vs T.T. PALAIS DE JUSTICE 2           3 - 30        0 - 10       
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    0 - 1
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    1 - 3    0 - 2
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E2] FRAITURE Alain    0 - 3    0 - 3
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    0 - 3    0 - 4
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E2] FRAITURE Alain    1 - 3    0 - 5
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    0 - 6
WICK Sylvain
VERMEIRE Alain
[E6]
[E4]
vs [D4]
[E0]
VERBEKE Alain
CLOSJANS Martine
   0 - 3    0 - 7
VERMEIRE Alain [E4] vs [E2] FRAITURE Alain    1 - 3    0 - 8
LONGTON Christian [E6] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    0 - 9
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [D4] VERBEKE Alain    0 - 3    0 - 10
18.205    T.T. CORMAN SPORT 1 vs TT IMP 2         17 - 22        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    0 - 3    0 - 1
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E0] LOYEN Luc    2 - 3    0 - 2
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    3 - 1    1 - 2
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E0] LOYEN Luc    1 - 3    1 - 3
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    2 - 3    1 - 4
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    3 - 1    2 - 4
ZEEVAERT Fabian
DE MARNEFFE Vincent
[E2]
[E6]
vs [E0]
[E0]
LOYEN Luc
SCHONBRODT Pierre
   3 - 2    3 - 4
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E6] vs [E0] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 3    3 - 5
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E2] vs [E0] DECHARNEUX Eric    0 - 3    3 - 6
SIMONS Luc [D0] vs [E0] LOYEN Luc    3 - 0    4 - 6

  Résultats des Play-Off/Down de division 2

Num. du match   Domicile   Extérieur Résultats    

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL