Résultats de division 3

Num. du match   Domicile   Extérieur Résultats    
1.300    Corman 3 vs TEC 5         18 - 10        6 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
BOCKEN Pauline [F1] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    0 - 3    0 - 1
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    1 - 1
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [F1] SIMONIS Roger    3 - 0    2 - 1
BOCKEN Pauline [F1] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    0 - 3    2 - 2
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [F1] SIMONIS Roger    3 - 0    3 - 2
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 1    4 - 2
0
0
[E4]
[--]
vs [F1]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0    4 - 2
BOCKEN Pauline [F1] vs [F1] SIMONIS Roger    3 - 0    5 - 2
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    6 - 2
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    0 - 3    6 - 3
1.301    IMP St Michel 2 vs Palais 2         10 - 22        2 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
DEMOULIN Anne-Sophie [E6] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    0 - 1
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [D6] VERBEKE Alain    1 - 3    0 - 2
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    1 - 3    0 - 3
DEMOULIN Anne-Sophie [E6] vs [D6] VERBEKE Alain    0 - 3    0 - 4
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    2 - 3    0 - 5
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 0    1 - 5
0
0
[E0]
[--]
vs [E0]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0    1 - 5
DEMOULIN Anne-Sophie [E6] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    0 - 3    1 - 6
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    1 - 7
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [D6] VERBEKE Alain    3 - 1    2 - 7
1.302    TEC 4 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
DEPRET Roger [E4] vs [D6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DEROUWAUX Claude [E4] vs [D6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DEROUWAUX Daniel [E0] vs [D6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DEPRET Roger [E4] vs [D6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DEROUWAUX Claude [E4] vs [D6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DEROUWAUX Daniel [E0] vs [D6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[E0]
[--]
vs [D6]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DEPRET Roger [E4] vs [D6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DEROUWAUX Claude [E4] vs [D6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DEROUWAUX Daniel [E0] vs [D6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
1.303    Vpharma2 vs Corman 4           7 - 24        2 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
RASKIN Michel [F1] vs [E4] ZEEVAERT Fabian    0 - 3    0 - 1
FASSOTTE Alain [F1] vs [E4] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    1 - 3    0 - 2
DHEUR Jean-Marie [E2] vs [E6] ARCHAMBEAU David    0 - 3    0 - 3
RASKIN Michel [F1] vs [E4] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    0 - 3    0 - 4
FASSOTTE Alain [F1] vs [E6] ARCHAMBEAU David    0 - 3    0 - 5
DHEUR Jean-Marie [E2] vs [E4] ZEEVAERT Fabian    3 - 1    1 - 5
0
0
[E2]
[--]
vs [E4]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0    1 - 5
RASKIN Michel [F1] vs [E6] ARCHAMBEAU David    0 - 3    1 - 6
FASSOTTE Alain [F1] vs [E4] ZEEVAERT Fabian    0 - 3    1 - 7
DHEUR Jean-Marie [E2] vs [E4] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 2    2 - 7
1.304    Ville d'eau vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
MARGINET Philippe [D2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[E2]
[--]
vs [E4]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARGINET Philippe [D2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARGINET Philippe [D2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
2.300    Palais 2 vs Corman 3         27 - 5          9 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 1    1 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    3 - 2    2 - 0
NORGA Serge [D4] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    3 - 0    3 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    3 - 2    4 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    3 - 0    5 - 0
NORGA Serge [D4] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    6 - 0
0
0
[D4]
[--]
vs [E4]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0    6 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    3 - 0    7 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    8 - 0
NORGA Serge [D4] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    3 - 0    9 - 0
2.301    Corman 4 vs Ville d'eau         24 - 7          8 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 1    1 - 0
ARCHAMBEAU David [E6] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    2 - 0
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [E6] BREUER Carlos    3 - 1    3 - 0
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    0 - 3    3 - 1
ARCHAMBEAU David [E6] vs [E6] BREUER Carlos    3 - 0    4 - 1
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    5 - 1
0
0
[E4]
[--]
vs [F1]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0    5 - 1
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [F1] BREUER Carlos    3 - 0    6 - 1
ARCHAMBEAU David [E6] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    7 - 1
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 2    8 - 1
2.302    Vpharma2 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
BONHOMME Donat [F1] vs [E6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
FASSOTTE Alain [F1] vs [E6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
FASSOTTE Anthony [F1] vs [E6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BONHOMME Donat [F1] vs [E6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
FASSOTTE Alain [F1] vs [E6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
FASSOTTE Anthony [F1] vs [E6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[F1]
[--]
vs [E6]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BONHOMME Donat [F1] vs [E6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
FASSOTTE Alain [F1] vs [E6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
FASSOTTE Anthony [F1] vs [E6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
2.303    TEC 5 vs TEC 4         15 - 18        4 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E4] DEMOULIN Roger    3 - 0    1 - 0
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] DEROUWAUX Daniel    0 - 3    1 - 1
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E4] DEROUWAUX Claude    3 - 1    2 - 1
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E0] DEROUWAUX Daniel    0 - 3    2 - 2
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E4] DEROUWAUX Claude    2 - 3    2 - 3
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E4] DEMOULIN Roger    3 - 1    3 - 3
0
0
[E4]
[--]
vs [E4]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0    3 - 3
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E4] DEROUWAUX Claude    0 - 3    3 - 4
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E4] DEMOULIN Roger    3 - 1    4 - 4
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E0] DEROUWAUX Daniel    1 - 3    4 - 5
2.304    IMP St Michel 2 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
GROSJEAN Frédéric [E2] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
GROSJEAN Frédéric [E2] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[E0]
[--]
vs [E0]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
GROSJEAN Frédéric [E2] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
3.300    Corman 3 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MODERA Patricia
0
[F1]
[--]
vs [E0]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [E0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
3.302    TEC 4 vs Palais 2           6 - 26        1 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [D6] VERBEKE Alain    0 - 3    0 - 1
DEROUWAUX Claude [E4] vs [D4] NORGA Serge    1 - 3    0 - 2
DEROUWAUX Daniel [E0] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 2    1 - 2
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [D4] NORGA Serge    0 - 3    1 - 3
DEROUWAUX Claude [E4] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    0 - 3    1 - 4
DEROUWAUX Daniel [E0] vs [D6] VERBEKE Alain    0 - 3    1 - 5
0
0
[E0]
[--]
vs [D6]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0    1 - 5
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    0 - 3    1 - 6
DEROUWAUX Claude [E4] vs [D6] VERBEKE Alain    1 - 3    1 - 7
DEROUWAUX Daniel [E0] vs [D4] NORGA Serge    1 - 3    1 - 8
3.303    TEC 5 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [D4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [D4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DEPRET Roger [E4] vs [D4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [D4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [D4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DEPRET Roger [E4] vs [D4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[E4]
[--]
vs [D4]
[--]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [D4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [D4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DEPRET Roger [E4] vs [D4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0

  Résultats des Play-Off/Down de division 3

Num. du match   Domicile   Extérieur Résultats    

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL