Résultats de division 2

Num. du match   Domicile   Extérieur Résultats    
1.201    ING vs TEC 4         28 - 11        8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
LEVAUX Guy [E2] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 2    1 - 0
HOUBEAU André [E2] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    2 - 3    1 - 1
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    2 - 1
LEVAUX Guy [E2] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    3 - 1
HOUBEAU André [E2] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    2 - 3    3 - 2
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    4 - 2
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
HOUBEAU André
[D4]
[E2]
vs [E6]
[F1]
WICK Sylvain
VERMEIRE Alain
   3 - 0    5 - 2
LEVAUX Guy [E2] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 2    6 - 2
HOUBEAU André [E2] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 1    7 - 2
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    8 - 2
1.202    Corman 3 vs Corman 2         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
PEETERS Christophe [F1] vs [E2] CHARETON Geoffrey    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
GOTHOT Stéphane [E4] vs [E2] MINETTE David    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
PEETERS Christophe [F1] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [E2] MINETTE David    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
GOTHOT Stéphane [E4] vs [E2] CHARETON Geoffrey    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
GOTHOT Stéphane
DE MARNEFFE Vincent
[E4]
[E4]
vs [E2]
[E2]
CHARETON Geoffrey
MINETTE David
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
PEETERS Christophe [F1] vs [E2] MINETTE David    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [E2] CHARETON Geoffrey    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
GOTHOT Stéphane [E4] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
1.203    IMP St Michel 2 vs Ortmans         10 - 26        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [D6] BERTOLO Adrien    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
GROSJEAN Frédéric [E2] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    0 - 2
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    1 - 3    0 - 3
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
GROSJEAN Frédéric [E2] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    1 - 3    0 - 5
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [D6] BERTOLO Adrien    3 - 1    1 - 5
PETERS Rudolf
GROSJEAN Frédéric
[E2]
[E2]
vs [D6]
[E0]
BERTOLO Adrien
OFFERMAN Richard
   3 - 1    2 - 5
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    0 - 3    Fft  2 - 6
GROSJEAN Frédéric [E2] vs [D6] BERTOLO Adrien    1 - 3    2 - 7
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    1 - 3    2 - 8
1.204    Corman 4 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3         17 - 25        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    2 - 3    0 - 1
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    3 - 2    1 - 1
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    2 - 3    1 - 2
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    1 - 3    1 - 3
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    2 - 3
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    1 - 3    2 - 4
LAMY Nathalie
GAUDER Ghislain
[E4]
[E4]
vs [E2]
[F1]
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
DECHAMPS André
   3 - 2    3 - 4
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    0 - 3    3 - 5
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    3 - 6
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    2 - 3    3 - 7
1.205    Bye vs Epv 2           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [E4] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [D0] FYON Raymond    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [D4] HERMAN Jean-Marie    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [D0] FYON Raymond    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [D4] HERMAN Jean-Marie    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[E4]
[E4]
vs [D2]
[F1]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [D4] HERMAN Jean-Marie    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [D0] FYON Raymond    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
1.206    Palais 2 vs Ville d'eau         19 - 17        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
DELAVAL Arnaud [F1] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 0    1 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    0 - 3    1 - 1
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E6] SAROLEA Christophe    3 - 0    2 - 1
DELAVAL Arnaud [F1] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 0    3 - 1
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [E6] SAROLEA Christophe    1 - 3    3 - 2
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    2 - 3    3 - 3
CLOSJANS Martine
DELAVAL Arnaud
[E0]
[F1]
vs [E2]
[E2]
MARGINET Jacques
KHALIL Nouredine
   3 - 1    4 - 3
DELAVAL Arnaud [F1] vs [E6] SAROLEA Christophe    0 - 3    4 - 4
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 1    5 - 4
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    1 - 3    5 - 5
2.201    Ortmans vs Epv 2         23 - 17        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    0 - 1
BERTOLO Adrien [D6] vs [D0] FYON Raymond    2 - 3    0 - 2
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 0    1 - 2
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [D0] FYON Raymond    3 - 2    2 - 2
BERTOLO Adrien [D6] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 2    3 - 2
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    3 - 1    4 - 2
WYAIME Antoine
BERTOLO Adrien
[C6]
[D6]
vs [D0]
[D2]
FYON Raymond
EVRARD Marc
   3 - 0    5 - 2
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 2    6 - 2
BERTOLO Adrien [D6] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    6 - 3
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [D0] FYON Raymond    3 - 1    7 - 3
2.202    Corman 2 vs Corman 4           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
CHARETON Geoffrey [E2] vs [F1] BOCKEN Pauline    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
WINKIN Eric [D6] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
CHARETON Geoffrey [E2] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
WINKIN Eric [D6] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [F1] BOCKEN Pauline    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
0
0
[D0]
[D6]
vs [F1]
[D2]
0
0
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
CHARETON Geoffrey [E2] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
WINKIN Eric [D6] vs [F1] BOCKEN Pauline    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
2.203    TEC 4 vs Corman 3         17 - 18        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    1 - 3    0 - 1
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    1 - 3    0 - 2
DEMASY Bruno [D6] vs [E0] ARCHAMBEAU David    3 - 0    1 - 2
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    0 - 3    1 - 3
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] ARCHAMBEAU David    0 - 3    1 - 4
DEMASY Bruno [D6] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    2 - 4
DEMASY Bruno
WICK Sylvain
[D6]
[E6]
vs [E0]
[E0]
BOCKEN Francis
ARCHAMBEAU David
   3 - 2    3 - 4
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E0] ARCHAMBEAU David    0 - 3    3 - 5
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 1    4 - 5
DEMASY Bruno [D6] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    5 - 5
2.204    Bye vs ING           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [D6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D6] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D6] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D6] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D6] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[D6]
[E6]
vs [D4]
[E0]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D6] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D6] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
2.205    Ville d'eau vs IMP St Michel 2         11 - 25        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
TONKA Claude [F1] vs [E2] GROSJEAN Frédéric    1 - 3    0 - 1
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    1 - 3    0 - 2
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [E4] RENSONNET Josiane    3 - 1    1 - 2
TONKA Claude [F1] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 3    1 - 3
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E4] RENSONNET Josiane    1 - 3    1 - 4
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [E2] GROSJEAN Frédéric    3 - 0    2 - 4
MARGINET Jacques
BREUER Bruno
[E2]
[E6]
vs [E0]
[E2]
SCHONBRODT Pierre
PETERS Rudolf
   1 - 3    2 - 5
TONKA Claude [F1] vs [E4] RENSONNET Josiane    0 - 3    2 - 6
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E2] GROSJEAN Frédéric    0 - 3    2 - 7
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    1 - 3    2 - 8
2.206    Palais 2 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3         21 - 20        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
DELAVAL Arnaud [F1] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 2    1 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    2 - 3    1 - 1
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    2 - 1
DELAVAL Arnaud [F1] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    3 - 2    3 - 1
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    4 - 1
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    1 - 3    4 - 2
CLOSJANS Martine
DELAVAL Arnaud
[E0]
[F1]
vs [E0]
[F1]
VINCENT Benoit
DECHAMPS André
   1 - 3    4 - 3
DELAVAL Arnaud [F1] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    3 - 1    5 - 3
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    1 - 3    5 - 4
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    1 - 3    5 - 5
3.201    Corman 3 vs ING         18 - 23        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E4] vs [E2] HOUBEAU André    3 - 2    1 - 0
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 3    1 - 1
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    0 - 3    1 - 2
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E4] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 3    1 - 3
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    1 - 3    1 - 4
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [E2] HOUBEAU André    3 - 2    2 - 4
GAUDER Ghislain
ZEEVAERT Fabian
[E4]
[E4]
vs [D2]
[E2]
NULLENS Marcel
LEVAUX Guy
   3 - 1    3 - 4
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E4] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 1    4 - 4
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [E2] HOUBEAU André    3 - 2    5 - 4
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    2 - 3    5 - 5
3.202    IMP St Michel 2 vs TEC 4         24 - 17        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    2 - 3    0 - 1
GROSJEAN Frédéric [E2] vs [D6] DEMASY Bruno    1 - 3    0 - 2
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    1 - 2
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [D6] DEMASY Bruno    1 - 3    1 - 3
GROSJEAN Frédéric [E2] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 1    2 - 3
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    3 - 3
SCHONBRODT Pierre
PETERS Rudolf
[E0]
[E2]
vs [D6]
[E6]
DEMASY Bruno
WICK Sylvain
   3 - 2    4 - 3
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 1    5 - 3
GROSJEAN Frédéric [E2] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 1    6 - 3
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [D6] DEMASY Bruno    2 - 3    6 - 4
3.203    Ville d'eau vs Corman 2         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [D4] VOOS Jean-Philippe    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [D4] VOOS Jean-Philippe    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
MARGINET Jacques
BREUER Bruno
[E2]
[E6]
vs [D4]
[E0]
VOOS Jean-Philippe
BOCKEN Francis
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
BREUER Bruno [E6] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [D4] VOOS Jean-Philippe    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
3.204    Corman 4 vs Epv 2           0 - 30        0 - 10       
     vs        Sets  Score
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    0 - 1
BOCKEN Pauline [F1] vs [D0] FYON Raymond    0 - 3    0 - 2
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    0 - 3
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [D0] FYON Raymond    0 - 3    0 - 4
BOCKEN Pauline [F1] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    0 - 5
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    0 - 6
LAMY Nathalie
BOCKEN Pauline
[E4]
[F1]
vs [D0]
[D6]
FYON Raymond
GREGOIRE Eddy
   0 - 3    0 - 7
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    0 - 8
BOCKEN Pauline [F1] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    0 - 9
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [D0] FYON Raymond    0 - 3    0 - 10
3.205    Palais 2 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
VERBEKE Alain [D6] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
VERBEKE Alain [D6] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[D6]
[F1]
vs [D0]
[D6]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
VERBEKE Alain [D6] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
3.206    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3 vs Ortmans           9 - 27        1 - 9         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [C6] NELLES Bruno    1 - 3    0 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    0 - 2
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    3 - 0    1 - 2
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    1 - 3    1 - 3
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    1 - 3    1 - 4
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [C6] NELLES Bruno    1 - 3    1 - 5
VINCENT Benoit
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
[E0]
[E2]
vs [C6]
[E0]
NELLES Bruno
OFFERMAN Richard
   0 - 3    1 - 6
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    0 - 3    1 - 7
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [C6] NELLES Bruno    0 - 3    1 - 8
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    2 - 3    1 - 9
4.201    Ortmans vs Corman 3         26 - 11        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 1    1 - 0
BERTOLO Adrien [D6] vs [E4] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    2 - 0
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [E0] ARCHAMBEAU David    3 - 1    3 - 0
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [E4] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    2 - 3    3 - 1
BERTOLO Adrien [D6] vs [E0] ARCHAMBEAU David    2 - 3    3 - 2
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    4 - 2
WYAIME Antoine
BERTOLO Adrien
[C6]
[D6]
vs [E4]
[E0]
GAUDER Ghislain
ARCHAMBEAU David
   3 - 0    5 - 2
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [E0] ARCHAMBEAU David    1 - 3    5 - 3
BERTOLO Adrien [D6] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    6 - 3
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [E4] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    7 - 3
4.202    ING vs Corman 4         28 - 14        9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
LEVAUX Guy [E2] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    3 - 2    1 - 0
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 1    2 - 0
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    3 - 0
LEVAUX Guy [E2] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    1 - 3    3 - 1
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    4 - 1
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    3 - 2    5 - 1
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
[D2]
[D4]
vs [E4]
[E4]
CERFONTAINE Brigitte
LAMY Nathalie
   3 - 2    6 - 1
LEVAUX Guy [E2] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 1    7 - 1
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    3 - 1    8 - 1
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 2    9 - 1
4.203    Corman 2 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
WILMET Jean-Paul [E4] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
LAMBERT Erik [D0] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
WILMET Jean-Paul [E4] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
LAMBERT Erik [D0] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
LAMBERT Erik
BOCKEN Francis
[D0]
[E0]
vs [E0]
[E2]
VINCENT Benoit
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
WILMET Jean-Paul [E4] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
LAMBERT Erik [D0] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
4.204    TEC 4 vs Ville d'eau         10 - 24        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    0 - 3    0 - 1
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    0 - 3    0 - 2
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E6] BREUER Carlos    1 - 3    0 - 3
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    0 - 3    0 - 4
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E6] BREUER Carlos    3 - 0    1 - 4
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    0 - 3    1 - 5
WICK Sylvain
VERMEIRE Alain
[E6]
[F1]
vs [E2]
[E6]
MARGINET Jacques
BREUER Bruno
   2 - 3    1 - 6
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E6] BREUER Carlos    3 - 0    2 - 6
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    1 - 3    2 - 7
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    0 - 3    2 - 8
4.205    Bye vs IMP St Michel 2           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [E4] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E2] GROSJEAN Frédéric    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E2] GROSJEAN Frédéric    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[E4]
[F1]
vs [E2]
[E6]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E2] GROSJEAN Frédéric    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
4.206    Epv 2 vs Palais 2         24 - 10        8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 1    1 - 0
HERMAN Jean-Marie [D4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 0    2 - 0
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    3 - 1    3 - 0
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 0    4 - 0
HERMAN Jean-Marie [D4] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    3 - 2    5 - 0
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    6 - 0
FYON Raymond
HERMAN Jean-Marie
[D0]
[D4]
vs [E0]
[F1]
CLOSJANS Martine
DELAVAL Arnaud
   0 - 3    6 - 1
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    6 - 2
HERMAN Jean-Marie [D4] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    7 - 2
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 0    8 - 2
5.201    Corman 2 vs Ortmans           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
ARCHAMBEAU David [E0] vs [D6] BERTOLO Adrien    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
WILMET Jean-Paul [E4] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
ARCHAMBEAU David [E0] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
WILMET Jean-Paul [E4] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [D6] BERTOLO Adrien    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
WILMET Jean-Paul
ARCHAMBEAU David
[E4]
[E0]
vs [C6]
[D6]
WYAIME Antoine
BERTOLO Adrien
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
ARCHAMBEAU David [E0] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
WILMET Jean-Paul [E4] vs [D6] BERTOLO Adrien    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
5.202    IMP St Michel 2 vs Epv 2         17 - 24        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    2 - 3    0 - 1
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    0 - 2
KROONEN David [D0] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 2    1 - 2
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    1 - 3    1 - 3
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    2 - 3    1 - 4
KROONEN David [D0] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 1    2 - 4
KROONEN David
PETERS Rudolf
[D0]
[E2]
vs [D2]
[D6]
EVRARD Marc
GREGOIRE Eddy
   1 - 3    2 - 5
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 0    3 - 5
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    0 - 3    3 - 6
KROONEN David [D0] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    2 - 3    3 - 7
5.203    Ville d'eau vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [D2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [D2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARGINET Philippe [D2] vs [D2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [D2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [D2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARGINET Philippe [D2] vs [D2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[D2]
[E2]
vs [D2]
[D6]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [D2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [D2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARGINET Philippe [D2] vs [D2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
5.204    Corman 4 vs Corman 3           9 - 24        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [E4] ZEEVAERT Fabian    0 - 3    0 - 1
BOCKEN Pauline [F1] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    1 - 1
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    0 - 3    1 - 2
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    0 - 3    1 - 3
BOCKEN Pauline [F1] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    0 - 3    1 - 4
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E4] ZEEVAERT Fabian    0 - 3    1 - 5
LAMY Nathalie
BOCKEN Pauline
[E4]
[F1]
vs [E4]
[E4]
GAUDER Ghislain
CERFONTAINE Brigitte
   2 - 3    1 - 6
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    0 - 3    1 - 7
BOCKEN Pauline [F1] vs [E4] ZEEVAERT Fabian    1 - 3    1 - 8
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    2 - 8
5.205    Palais 2 vs ING         13 - 24        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
DELAVAL Arnaud [F1] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    0 - 1
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    1 - 3    0 - 2
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 0    1 - 2
DELAVAL Arnaud [F1] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    1 - 3    1 - 3
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    2 - 3    1 - 4
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    1 - 3    1 - 5
CLOSJANS Martine
DELAVAL Arnaud
[E0]
[F1]
vs [D2]
[D4]
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
   2 - 3    1 - 6
DELAVAL Arnaud [F1] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 0    2 - 6
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    2 - 7
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 3    2 - 8
5.206    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3 vs TEC 4         29 - 9          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    2 - 3    0 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    1 - 1
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    2 - 1
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    3 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    4 - 1
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    5 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
DECHAMPS André
[E2]
[F1]
vs [E4]
[F1]
LONGTON Christian
VERMEIRE Alain
   3 - 2    6 - 1
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 1    7 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 2    8 - 1
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    3 - 1    9 - 1
6.201    Ortmans vs Corman 4         22 - 15        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
SEEL Willy [E4] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    0 - 3    0 - 1
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 1    1 - 1
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [F1] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 0    2 - 1
SEEL Willy [E4] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    2 - 3    2 - 2
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [F1] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 0    3 - 2
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    3 - 1    4 - 2
OFFERMAN Richard
SEEL Willy
[E0]
[E4]
vs [E4]
[E4]
CERFONTAINE Brigitte
LAMY Nathalie
   2 - 3    4 - 3
SEEL Willy [E4] vs [F1] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 0    5 - 3
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    0 - 3    5 - 4
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 1    6 - 4
6.202    ING vs IMP St Michel 2         12 - 24        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
LEVAUX Guy [E2] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 3    0 - 1
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [D0] KROONEN David    0 - 3    0 - 2
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    3 - 1    1 - 2
LEVAUX Guy [E2] vs [D0] KROONEN David    0 - 3    1 - 3
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    2 - 3    1 - 4
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    3 - 0    2 - 4
NULLENS Marcel
DETRY Bosco
[D2]
[E2]
vs [D0]
[E2]
KROONEN David
PETERS Rudolf
   1 - 3    2 - 5
LEVAUX Guy [E2] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 3    2 - 6
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    3 - 2    3 - 6
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [D0] KROONEN David    0 - 3    3 - 7
6.203    Corman 3 vs Palais 2         21 - 19        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
ARCHAMBEAU David [E0] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 1    1 - 0
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    1 - 3    1 - 1
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    3 - 2    2 - 1
ARCHAMBEAU David [E0] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 0    3 - 1
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E4] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    3 - 2
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 2    4 - 2
ZEEVAERT Fabian
ARCHAMBEAU David
[E4]
[E0]
vs [E0]
[F1]
CLOSJANS Martine
DELAVAL Arnaud
   1 - 3    4 - 3
ARCHAMBEAU David [E0] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    3 - 0    5 - 3
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E4] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 2    6 - 3
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    1 - 3    6 - 4
6.204    TEC 4 vs Corman 2         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E4] GOTHOT Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E4] WILMET Jean-Paul    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E4] WILMET Jean-Paul    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E4] GOTHOT Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
LONGTON Christian
VERMEIRE Alain
[E4]
[F1]
vs [E0]
[E4]
BOCKEN Francis
WILMET Jean-Paul
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E4] WILMET Jean-Paul    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E4] GOTHOT Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
6.205    Bye vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [E4] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E0] GOBLET Thierry    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E0] GOBLET Thierry    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[E4]
[F1]
vs [E2]
[E4]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E0] GOBLET Thierry    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
6.206    Epv 2 vs Ville d'eau         24 - 6          8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    1 - 0
EVRARD Marc [D2] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 0    2 - 0
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [E6] SAROLEA Christophe    3 - 0    3 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 0    4 - 0
EVRARD Marc [D2] vs [E6] SAROLEA Christophe    0 - 3    4 - 1
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    5 - 1
FYON Raymond
GREGOIRE Eddy
[D0]
[D6]
vs [E6]
[E6]
BREUER Bruno
SAROLEA Christophe
   3 - 0    6 - 1
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E6] SAROLEA Christophe    0 - 3    6 - 2
EVRARD Marc [D2] vs [E6] BREUER Bruno    3 - 0    7 - 2
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 0    8 - 2
7.201    Corman 2 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
MINETTE David [E2] vs [E2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
CHARETON Geoffrey [E2] vs [E2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [E2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MINETTE David [E2] vs [E2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
CHARETON Geoffrey [E2] vs [E2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [E2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[E0]
[D6]
vs [E2]
[E6]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MINETTE David [E2] vs [E2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
CHARETON Geoffrey [E2] vs [E2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [E2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
7.202    IMP St Michel 2 vs Corman 3         11 - 25        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E4] ZEEVAERT Fabian    3 - 2    1 - 0
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    0 - 3    Fft  1 - 1
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E0] ARCHAMBEAU David    0 - 3    1 - 2
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    1 - 3    1 - 3
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E0] ARCHAMBEAU David    0 - 3    Fft  1 - 4
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E4] ZEEVAERT Fabian    3 - 2    2 - 4
SCHONBRODT Pierre
RENSONNET Josiane
[E0]
[E4]
vs [E4]
[E0]
GAUDER Ghislain
ARCHAMBEAU David
   1 - 3    2 - 5
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E0] ARCHAMBEAU David    0 - 3    2 - 6
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E4] ZEEVAERT Fabian    0 - 3    Fft  2 - 7
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    3 - 7
7.203    TEC 4 vs Ortmans           7 - 30        0 - 10       
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    1 - 3    0 - 1
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    0 - 2
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E4] SEEL Willy    1 - 3    0 - 3
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    0 - 4
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E4] SEEL Willy    1 - 3    0 - 5
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    1 - 3    0 - 6
LONGTON Christian
VERMEIRE Alain
[E4]
[F1]
vs [C6]
[E0]
WYAIME Antoine
OFFERMAN Richard
   2 - 3    0 - 7
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E4] SEEL Willy    1 - 3    0 - 8
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    0 - 3    0 - 9
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    0 - 10
7.204    Ville d'eau vs ING           7 - 28        1 - 9         
     vs        Sets  Score
TONKA Claude [F1] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    0 - 1
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 3    0 - 2
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    1 - 3    0 - 3
TONKA Claude [F1] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 3    0 - 4
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    3 - 1    1 - 4
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    1 - 3    1 - 5
MARGINET Jacques
KHALIL Nouredine
[E2]
[E2]
vs [D2]
[D4]
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
   0 - 3    1 - 6
TONKA Claude [F1] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    0 - 3    1 - 7
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    1 - 3    1 - 8
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    1 - 3    1 - 9
7.205    Palais 2 vs Corman 4         30 - 5        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
DELAVAL Arnaud [F1] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    3 - 0    1 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 2    2 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    3 - 0    3 - 0
DELAVAL Arnaud [F1] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 0    4 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    3 - 0    5 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    3 - 1    6 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine
DELAVAL Arnaud
[E0]
[F1]
vs [E4]
[E4]
CERFONTAINE Brigitte
LAMY Nathalie
   3 - 0    7 - 0
DELAVAL Arnaud [F1] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    3 - 0    8 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    3 - 1    9 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [E4] CERFONTAINE Brigitte    3 - 1    10 - 0
7.206    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3 vs Epv 2         21 - 16        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 0    1 - 0
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [D4] HERMAN Jean-Marie    0 - 3    1 - 1
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 1    2 - 1
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [D4] HERMAN Jean-Marie    0 - 3    2 - 2
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 2    3 - 2
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 1    4 - 2
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
DECHAMPS André
[E2]
[F1]
vs [D4]
[E0]
HERMAN Jean-Marie
BOSMANS Nathalie
   3 - 1    5 - 2
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    0 - 3    5 - 3
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [D6] GREGOIRE Eddy    3 - 1    6 - 3
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [D4] HERMAN Jean-Marie    3 - 1    7 - 3
8.201    Ortmans vs Palais 2         27 - 11        8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 1    1 - 0
BERTOLO Adrien [D6] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 0    2 - 0
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    3 - 0    3 - 0
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 1    4 - 0
BERTOLO Adrien [D6] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    3 - 1    5 - 0
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    6 - 0
BERTOLO Adrien
OFFERMAN Richard
[D6]
[E0]
vs [E0]
[F1]
CLOSJANS Martine
DELAVAL Arnaud
   1 - 3    6 - 1
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    2 - 3    6 - 2
BERTOLO Adrien [D6] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 1    7 - 2
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 1    8 - 2
8.202    ING vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3         25 - 11        8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    1 - 3    0 - 1
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    3 - 2    1 - 1
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    2 - 1
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    0 - 3    2 - 2
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    3 - 2
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 0    4 - 2
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
[D2]
[D4]
vs [E0]
[E2]
VINCENT Benoit
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
   3 - 1    5 - 2
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    3 - 1    6 - 2
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 0    7 - 2
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    3 - 1    8 - 2
8.203    Corman 3 vs Ville d'eau         28 - 8          8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E4] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    1 - 0
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    2 - 3    1 - 1
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [F1] ADAMS Bruno    3 - 0    2 - 1
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E4] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 0    3 - 1
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [F1] ADAMS Bruno    3 - 0    4 - 1
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    5 - 1
0
0
[E0]
[D4]
vs [F1]
[E2]
0
0
   3 - 2    6 - 1
ZEEVAERT Fabian [E4] vs [F1] ADAMS Bruno    3 - 0    7 - 1
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    8 - 1
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    2 - 3    8 - 2
8.204    Bye vs TEC 4           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [E0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E0] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E0] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E0] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E0] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[E0]
[D4]
vs [E6]
[E2]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E0] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E0] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
8.205    Corman 4 vs IMP St Michel 2         15 - 20        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    1 - 3    0 - 1
ARCHAMBEAU David [E0] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    3 - 1    1 - 1
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [E4] RENSONNET Josiane    0 - 3    1 - 2
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    1 - 3    1 - 3
ARCHAMBEAU David [E0] vs [E4] RENSONNET Josiane    3 - 0    2 - 3
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 3    2 - 4
CERFONTAINE Brigitte
ARCHAMBEAU David
[E4]
[E0]
vs [E0]
[E2]
SCHONBRODT Pierre
PETERS Rudolf
   3 - 1    3 - 4
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [E4] RENSONNET Josiane    1 - 3    3 - 5
ARCHAMBEAU David [E0] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    3 - 0    4 - 5
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 3    4 - 6
8.206    Epv 2 vs Corman 2         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [D4] VOOS Jean-Philippe    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
HERMAN Jean-Marie [D4] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
HERMAN Jean-Marie [D4] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [D4] VOOS Jean-Philippe    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
0
0
[D0]
[E0]
vs [D4]
[E2]
0
0
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
HERMAN Jean-Marie [D4] vs [D4] VOOS Jean-Philippe    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
9.201    Corman 2 vs ING           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
WINKIN Eric [D6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
VOOS Jean-Philippe [D4] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
WINKIN Eric [D6] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
VOOS Jean-Philippe [D4] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
0
0
[D0]
[E0]
vs [D4]
[E2]
0
0
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
WINKIN Eric [D6] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
VOOS Jean-Philippe [D4] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [D2] NULLENS Marcel    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
9.202    IMP St Michel 2 vs Palais 2         17 - 19        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    1 - 3    0 - 1
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 0    1 - 1
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    3 - 1    2 - 1
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    2 - 2
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    2 - 3
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    3 - 3
SCHONBRODT Pierre
PETERS Rudolf
[E0]
[E2]
vs [D6]
[E0]
VERBEKE Alain
CLOSJANS Martine
   1 - 3    3 - 4
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    1 - 3    3 - 5
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    4 - 5
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    2 - 3    4 - 6
9.203    Epv 2 vs TEC 4         30 - 2        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    1 - 0
EVRARD Marc [D2] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    3 - 1    2 - 0
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    3 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    3 - 1    4 - 0
EVRARD Marc [D2] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    5 - 0
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    6 - 0
FYON Raymond
EVRARD Marc
[D0]
[D2]
vs [E4]
[E6]
LONGTON Christian
WICK Sylvain
   3 - 0    7 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    8 - 0
EVRARD Marc [D2] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    9 - 0
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    10 - 0
9.204    Bye vs Ortmans           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [D0] vs [D6] BERTOLO Adrien    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D6] BERTOLO Adrien    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[D0]
[D2]
vs [D6]
[E6]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D6] BERTOLO Adrien    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
9.205    Corman 4 vs Ville d'eau         15 - 23        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    1 - 3    0 - 1
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    0 - 3    0 - 2
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 1    1 - 2
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    0 - 3    1 - 3
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 1    2 - 3
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    1 - 3    2 - 4
0
0
[E4]
[D2]
vs [E2]
[E6]
0
0
   2 - 3    2 - 5
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    3 - 5
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    0 - 3    3 - 6
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    2 - 3    3 - 7
9.206    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3 vs Corman 3         18 - 17        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    0 - 3    0 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [E4] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    1 - 1
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [E0] ARCHAMBEAU David    3 - 2    2 - 1
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [E4] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    1 - 3    2 - 2
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [E0] ARCHAMBEAU David    1 - 3    2 - 3
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    3 - 3
VINCENT Benoit
DECHAMPS André
[E0]
[F1]
vs [E4]
[E0]
DE MARNEFFE Vincent
ARCHAMBEAU David
   1 - 3    3 - 4
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [E0] ARCHAMBEAU David    0 - 3    3 - 5
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    4 - 5
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [E4] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    5 - 5
10.201    ING vs Epv 2         16 - 22        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    0 - 3    0 - 1
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [D0] FYON Raymond    1 - 3    0 - 2
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    3 - 0    1 - 2
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [D0] FYON Raymond    0 - 3    1 - 3
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    2 - 3    1 - 4
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    3 - 1    2 - 4
NULLENS Marcel
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
[D2]
[D4]
vs [D0]
[E0]
FYON Raymond
BOSMANS Nathalie
   3 - 1    3 - 4
DETRY Bosco [E2] vs [E0] BOSMANS Nathalie    1 - 3    3 - 5
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc [D4] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    3 - 2    4 - 5
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [D0] FYON Raymond    0 - 3    4 - 6
10.202    Corman 3 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[E0]
[D4]
vs [D0]
[E0]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [D0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
10.203    IMP St Michel 2 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3         17 - 21        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    0 - 1
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    2 - 3    0 - 2
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    3 - 2    1 - 2
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    0 - 3    1 - 3
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    3 - 0    2 - 3
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    3 - 1    3 - 3
SCHONBRODT Pierre
PETERS Rudolf
[E0]
[E2]
vs [E0]
[F1]
VINCENT Benoit
DECHAMPS André
   3 - 2    4 - 3
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [F1] DECHAMPS André    0 - 3    4 - 4
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E2] DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre    0 - 3    4 - 5
SCHONBRODT Pierre [E0] vs [E0] VINCENT Benoit    3 - 1    5 - 5
10.204    Ville d'eau vs Ortmans           9 - 28        1 - 9         
     vs        Sets  Score
TONKA Claude [F1] vs [D6] BERTOLO Adrien    0 - 3    0 - 1
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    0 - 2
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    1 - 3    0 - 3
TONKA Claude [F1] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    0 - 4
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    2 - 3    0 - 5
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [D6] BERTOLO Adrien    3 - 1    1 - 5
MARGINET Jacques
KHALIL Nouredine
[E2]
[E2]
vs [C6]
[D6]
WYAIME Antoine
BERTOLO Adrien
   2 - 3    1 - 6
TONKA Claude [F1] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    0 - 3    1 - 7
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [D6] BERTOLO Adrien    1 - 3    1 - 8
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    1 - 9
10.205    Corman 4 vs TEC 4         13 - 24        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    0 - 3    0 - 1
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    0 - 3    0 - 2
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    1 - 2
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    3 - 1    2 - 2
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    0 - 3    2 - 3
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    2 - 3    2 - 4
LAMY Nathalie
DIEUDONNÉ David
[E4]
[F1]
vs [E6]
[F1]
WICK Sylvain
VERMEIRE Alain
   1 - 3    2 - 5
DIEUDONNÉ David [F1] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 2    3 - 5
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    0 - 3    3 - 6
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    1 - 3    3 - 7
10.206    Palais 2 vs Corman 2         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [D4] VOOS Jean-Philippe    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
VERBEKE Alain [D6] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
VERBEKE Alain [D6] vs [D4] VOOS Jean-Philippe    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
0
0
[D6]
[F1]
vs [D4]
[F1]
0
0
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
LENAERTZ Willy [E4] vs [D6] WINKIN Eric    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
CLOSJANS Martine [E0] vs [D4] VOOS Jean-Philippe    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
VERBEKE Alain [D6] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
11.201    Ortmans vs ING         28 - 4          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    3 - 0    1 - 0
NELLES Bruno [C6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    3 - 1    2 - 0
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 0    3 - 0
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    1 - 3    3 - 1
NELLES Bruno [C6] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 0    4 - 1
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    3 - 0    5 - 1
WYAIME Antoine
NELLES Bruno
[C6]
[C6]
vs [D4]
[E2]
BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc
DETRY Bosco
   3 - 0    6 - 1
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 0    7 - 1
NELLES Bruno [C6] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    3 - 0    8 - 1
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [D4] BAIVERLIN Jean-Luc    3 - 0    9 - 1
11.202    Corman 2 vs IMP St Michel 2           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
WINKIN Eric [D6] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
VOOS Jean-Philippe [D4] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [E4] RENSONNET Josiane    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
WINKIN Eric [D6] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
VOOS Jean-Philippe [D4] vs [E4] RENSONNET Josiane    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
BOLMAIN Jordan
VOOS Jean-Philippe
[D0]
[D4]
vs [E0]
[E2]
SCHONBRODT Pierre
PETERS Rudolf
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
WINKIN Eric [D6] vs [E4] RENSONNET Josiane    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
VOOS Jean-Philippe [D4] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
11.203    TEC 4 vs Palais 2           6 - 25        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    0 - 3    0 - 1
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    0 - 2
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    3 - 0    1 - 2
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    1 - 3
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    1 - 4
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    0 - 3    1 - 5
LONGTON Christian
WICK Sylvain
[E4]
[E6]
vs [E0]
[D6]
CLOSJANS Martine
VERBEKE Alain
   0 - 3    1 - 6
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    1 - 7
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    0 - 3    1 - 8
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 1    2 - 8
11.204    Bye vs Corman 4           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [E4] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[E4]
[E6]
vs [F1]
[D6]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [F1] MODERA Patricia    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [E4] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
11.205    Epv 2 vs Corman 3         21 - 16        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E4] WILMET Jean-Paul    0 - 3    0 - 1
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    1 - 1
HERMAN Jean-Marie [D4] vs [E4] ZEEVAERT Fabian    0 - 3    1 - 2
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 2    2 - 2
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E4] ZEEVAERT Fabian    3 - 0    3 - 2
HERMAN Jean-Marie [D4] vs [E4] WILMET Jean-Paul    2 - 3    3 - 3
HERMAN Jean-Marie
GREGOIRE Eddy
[D4]
[D6]
vs [E0]
[E4]
BOCKEN Francis
ZEEVAERT Fabian
   3 - 2    4 - 3
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E4] ZEEVAERT Fabian    3 - 0    5 - 3
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E4] WILMET Jean-Paul    1 - 3    5 - 4
HERMAN Jean-Marie [D4] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    6 - 4
11.206    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3 vs Ville d'eau         21 - 15        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    0 - 3    0 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 1    1 - 1
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    2 - 1
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    0 - 3    2 - 2
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    3 - 2
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    1 - 3    3 - 3
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
DECHAMPS André
[E2]
[F1]
vs [E2]
[E2]
MARGINET Jacques
KHALIL Nouredine
   3 - 1    4 - 3
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    2 - 3    4 - 4
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 0    5 - 4
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 1    6 - 4
12.201    TEC 4 vs ING         18 - 18        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    0 - 3    0 - 1
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E2] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 1
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    2 - 3    1 - 2
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E2] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 2
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    3 - 2    3 - 2
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    1 - 3    3 - 3
LONGTON Christian
VERMEIRE Alain
[E4]
[F1]
vs [E2]
[E2]
DETRY Bosco
LEVAUX Guy
   3 - 1    4 - 3
VERMEIRE Alain [F1] vs [E2] LEVAUX Guy    0 - 3    4 - 4
WICK Sylvain [E6] vs [E2] DETRY Bosco    0 - 3    4 - 5
LONGTON Christian [E4] vs [E2] HOUBEAU André    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 5
12.202    Corman 2 vs Corman 3         30 - 6        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
WILMET Jean-Paul [E4] vs [E4] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 1    1 - 0
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 1    2 - 0
SIMONS Luc [C6] vs [F1] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 1    3 - 0
WILMET Jean-Paul [E4] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 2    4 - 0
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [F1] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 1    5 - 0
SIMONS Luc [C6] vs [E4] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    6 - 0
SIMONS Luc
WILMET Jean-Paul
[C6]
[E4]
vs [E4]
[F1]
GAUDER Ghislain
BOCKEN Pauline
   3 - 0    7 - 0
WILMET Jean-Paul [E4] vs [F1] BOCKEN Pauline    3 - 0    8 - 0
BOCKEN Francis [E0] vs [E4] DE MARNEFFE Vincent    3 - 0    9 - 0
SIMONS Luc [C6] vs [E4] GAUDER Ghislain    3 - 0    10 - 0
12.203    Ortmans vs IMP St Michel 2         18 - 20        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
SEEL Willy [E4] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    0 - 3    0 - 1
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [D0] KROONEN David    0 - 3    0 - 2
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    3 - 1    1 - 2
SEEL Willy [E4] vs [D0] KROONEN David    0 - 3    1 - 3
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    2 - 3    1 - 4
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    3 - 0    2 - 4
WYAIME Antoine
OFFERMAN Richard
[C6]
[E0]
vs [D0]
[E0]
KROONEN David
SCHONBRODT Pierre
   3 - 1    3 - 4
SEEL Willy [E4] vs [E2] PETERS Rudolf    1 - 3    3 - 5
OFFERMAN Richard [E0] vs [E0] SCHONBRODT Pierre    3 - 1    4 - 5
WYAIME Antoine [C6] vs [D0] KROONEN David    3 - 2    5 - 5
12.204    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3 vs Corman 4         27 - 8          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    1 - 0
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    3 - 2    2 - 0
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    3 - 0
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    0 - 3    3 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    4 - 1
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    5 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
DECHAMPS André
[E2]
[F1]
vs [E4]
[F1]
LAMY Nathalie
DIEUDONNÉ David
   3 - 1    6 - 1
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    7 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [F1] DIEUDONNÉ David    3 - 0    8 - 1
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [E4] LAMY Nathalie    3 - 2    9 - 1
12.205    Epv 2 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[D0]
[F1]
vs [E4]
[F1]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
12.206    Ville d'eau vs Palais 2           7 - 26        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
TONKA Claude [F1] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    1 - 3    0 - 1
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    0 - 2
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    0 - 3
TONKA Claude [F1] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    0 - 4
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    0 - 5
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 1    1 - 5
MARGINET Philippe
KHALIL Nouredine
[D2]
[E2]
vs [E0]
[F1]
CLOSJANS Martine
DELAVAL Arnaud
   0 - 3    1 - 6
TONKA Claude [F1] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    1 - 7
KHALIL Nouredine [E2] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 1    2 - 7
MARGINET Jacques [E2] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    2 - 8
13.201    Epv 2 vs Ortmans         12 - 22        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [C6] NELLES Bruno    0 - 3    0 - 1
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    0 - 2
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    3 - 0    1 - 2
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    0 - 3    1 - 3
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    3 - 1    2 - 3
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [C6] NELLES Bruno    0 - 3    2 - 4
FYON Raymond
GREGOIRE Eddy
[D0]
[D6]
vs [C6]
[E0]
NELLES Bruno
OFFERMAN Richard
   2 - 3    2 - 5
BOSMANS Nathalie [E0] vs [E0] OFFERMAN Richard    3 - 0    3 - 5
GREGOIRE Eddy [D6] vs [C6] NELLES Bruno    0 - 3    3 - 6
FYON Raymond [D0] vs [C6] WYAIME Antoine    1 - 3    3 - 7
13.202    Corman 4 vs Corman 2         10 - 26        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    0 - 3    0 - 1
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [C6] SIMONS Luc    0 - 3    0 - 2
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [E4] WILMET Jean-Paul    1 - 3    0 - 3
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [C6] SIMONS Luc    0 - 3    0 - 4
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E4] WILMET Jean-Paul    1 - 3    0 - 5
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    2 - 3    0 - 6
CERFONTAINE Brigitte
LAMY Nathalie
[E4]
[E4]
vs [E0]
[E4]
BOCKEN Francis
WILMET Jean-Paul
   3 - 2    1 - 6
MODERA Patricia [F1] vs [E4] WILMET Jean-Paul    0 - 3    1 - 7
LAMY Nathalie [E4] vs [E0] BOCKEN Francis    3 - 0    2 - 7
CERFONTAINE Brigitte [E4] vs [C6] SIMONS Luc    0 - 3    2 - 8
13.203    Corman 3 vs TEC 4         24 - 11        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
ARCHAMBEAU David [E0] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    1 - 0
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    1 - 3    1 - 1
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 2    2 - 1
ARCHAMBEAU David [E0] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    3 - 1
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    0 - 3    3 - 2
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    2 - 3    3 - 3
GAUDER Ghislain
ARCHAMBEAU David
[E4]
[E0]
vs [E4]
[E6]
LONGTON Christian
WICK Sylvain
   3 - 0    4 - 3
ARCHAMBEAU David [E0] vs [F1] VERMEIRE Alain    3 - 0    5 - 3
DE MARNEFFE Vincent [E4] vs [E6] WICK Sylvain    3 - 0    6 - 3
GAUDER Ghislain [E4] vs [E4] LONGTON Christian    3 - 0    7 - 3
13.204    ING vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
SCHYNS Claude [D2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARAITE Francis [C4] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
SCHYNS Claude [D2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARAITE Francis [C4] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[C4]
[E0]
vs [E4]
[E6]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
SCHYNS Claude [D2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
NULLENS Marcel [D2] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARAITE Francis [C4] vs [E4] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
13.205    IMP St Michel 2 vs Ville d'eau         24 - 12        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    1 - 3    0 - 1
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    2 - 3    0 - 2
KROONEN David [D0] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 1    1 - 2
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    0 - 3    1 - 3
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    2 - 3
KROONEN David [D0] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 0    3 - 3
KROONEN David
PETERS Rudolf
[D0]
[E2]
vs [D2]
[E2]
MARGINET Philippe
MARGINET Jacques
   3 - 2    4 - 3
RENSONNET Josiane [E4] vs [F1] TONKA Claude    3 - 0    5 - 3
PETERS Rudolf [E2] vs [E2] KHALIL Nouredine    3 - 0    6 - 3
KROONEN David [D0] vs [E2] MARGINET Jacques    3 - 0    7 - 3
13.206    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 3 vs Palais 2         16 - 21        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    2 - 3    0 - 1
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    0 - 3    0 - 2
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    3 - 0    1 - 2
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    1 - 3    1 - 3
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    1 - 3    1 - 4
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 1    2 - 4
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre
DECHAMPS André
[E2]
[F1]
vs [E0]
[F1]
CLOSJANS Martine
DELAVAL Arnaud
   0 - 3    2 - 5
DECHAMPS André [F1] vs [F1] DELAVAL Arnaud    0 - 3    2 - 6
DETREMBLEUR Jean-Pierre [E2] vs [E4] LENAERTZ Willy    3 - 0    3 - 6
VINCENT Benoit [E0] vs [E0] CLOSJANS Martine    3 - 2    4 - 6

  Résultats des Play-Off/Down de division 2

Num. du match   Domicile   Extérieur Résultats    

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL