Résultats de division 1

Num. du match   Domicile   Extérieur Résultats    
1.101    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1 vs Corman 1         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [C6] SIMONS Luc    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
DEMOLLIN Henri [D0] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
DEMOLLIN Henri [D0] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [C6] SIMONS Luc    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
ALBERT Philipp
DEMOLLIN Henri
[D0]
[D0]
vs [C4]
[D0]
LAGUESSE Daniel
LAMBERT Erik
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
DEMOLLIN Henri [D0] vs [C6] SIMONS Luc    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
1.102    Bye vs TEC 3           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [D0] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[D0]
[D0]
vs [D6]
[D0]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
1.103    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2 vs IMP St Michel 1         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [B6] MARLET Kevin    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [D0] KROONEN David    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [B6] MARLET Kevin    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [D0] KROONEN David    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
BRIXHE Jean
REUCHAMPS Henri
[D6]
[D6]
vs [B6]
[D0]
MARLET Kevin
KROONEN David
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [D0] KROONEN David    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [B6] MARLET Kevin    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
1.104    TEC 1 vs TEC 2         27 - 12        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [D0] BIETTON Frédérick    2 - 3    0 - 1
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 0    1 - 1
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    3 - 0    2 - 1
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 0    3 - 1
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    3 - 0    4 - 1
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [D0] BIETTON Frédérick    3 - 0    5 - 1
MOREAU Michaël
VERKENNE Thierry
[C2]
[C4]
vs [C4]
[D2]
FRAINEUX Didier
DELTOUR Christian
   2 - 3    5 - 2
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    2 - 3    5 - 3
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [D0] BIETTON Frédérick    3 - 2    6 - 3
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 1    7 - 3
1.105    Electrabel Malmedy vs Epv 1         27 - 16        8 - 2         
     vs        Sets  Score
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [C2] LAMBERTY Ludovic    3 - 1    1 - 0
KREUTZ Stéphan [C2] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    2 - 3    1 - 1
LIBERT Christophe [C0] vs [C4] GREIMERS Marc    3 - 0    2 - 1
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    3 - 2    3 - 1
KREUTZ Stéphan [C2] vs [C4] GREIMERS Marc    3 - 2    4 - 1
LIBERT Christophe [C0] vs [C2] LAMBERTY Ludovic    3 - 2    5 - 1
KREUTZ Stéphan
BERTHET Arnaud
[C2]
[C4]
vs [C0]
[C2]
ETIENNE David
LAMBERTY Ludovic
   3 - 0    6 - 1
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [C4] GREIMERS Marc    3 - 1    7 - 1
KREUTZ Stéphan [C2] vs [C2] LAMBERTY Ludovic    1 - 3    7 - 2
LIBERT Christophe [C0] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    3 - 2    8 - 2
1.106    Palais 1 vs TT Plaisir         11 - 27        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [C6] DETRIGNE Michel    0 - 3    0 - 1
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [C4] BERTRAND André    1 - 3    0 - 2
VIEILLEVOYE Pierre [C2] vs [D2] ROCKS Jean-Louis    3 - 2    1 - 2
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [C4] BERTRAND André    0 - 3    1 - 3
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [D2] ROCKS Jean-Louis    1 - 3    1 - 4
VIEILLEVOYE Pierre [C2] vs [C6] DETRIGNE Michel    1 - 3    1 - 5
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
HURARD Raymond
[D4]
[D6]
vs [C4]
[C6]
BERTRAND André
DETRIGNE Michel
   0 - 3    1 - 6
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [D2] ROCKS Jean-Louis    2 - 3    1 - 7
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [C6] DETRIGNE Michel    0 - 3    1 - 8
VIEILLEVOYE Pierre [C2] vs [C4] BERTRAND André    3 - 1    2 - 8
2.101    IMP St Michel 1 vs Epv 1           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
KROONEN David [D0] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [B4] MAHY Cédric    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
KROONEN David [D0] vs [B4] MAHY Cédric    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
DUPUIS Alain
DEMOLLIN Stéphane
[B6]
[C4]
vs [B4]
[C0]
MAHY Cédric
ETIENNE David
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
KROONEN David [D0] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [B4] MAHY Cédric    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
2.102    TEC 3 vs TEC 1         14 - 20        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    0 - 3    0 - 1
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [B6] SCHUMACHER Cedric    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 1
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    3 - 2    2 - 1
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [B6] SCHUMACHER Cedric    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 1
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    0 - 3    3 - 2
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    1 - 3    3 - 3
ANGENOT Romaric
BUIZZA Alain
[D0]
[D6]
vs [C0]
[C4]
BOLMAIN Rudy
VERKENNE Thierry
   1 - 3    3 - 4
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    0 - 3    3 - 5
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    0 - 3    3 - 6
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [B6] SCHUMACHER Cedric    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 6
2.103    Corman 1 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
SIMONS Luc [C6] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
SIMONS Luc [C6] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[C4]
[D6]
vs [B6]
[C4]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
SIMONS Luc [C6] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
2.104    Electrabel Malmedy vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1         30 - 7        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    3 - 0    1 - 0
BOEKMANS Sebastien [C4] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    3 - 0    2 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [D0] DEMOLLIN Henri    3 - 0    3 - 0
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    3 - 2    4 - 0
BOEKMANS Sebastien [C4] vs [D0] DEMOLLIN Henri    3 - 2    5 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    3 - 0    6 - 0
CHATEAU Luc
BOEKMANS Sebastien
[C0]
[C4]
vs [C4]
[D0]
BEAUPAIN Joel
DEMOLLIN Henri
   3 - 2    7 - 0
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [D0] DEMOLLIN Henri    3 - 1    8 - 0
BOEKMANS Sebastien [C4] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    3 - 0    9 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    3 - 0    10 - 0
2.105    TT Plaisir vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2         30 - 4        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 0    1 - 0
BERTRAND André [C4] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    3 - 0    2 - 0
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    3 - 0
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    3 - 1    4 - 0
BERTRAND André [C4] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 1    5 - 0
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 0    6 - 0
GOBERT Jean-Marie
BERTRAND André
[C4]
[C4]
vs [D4]
[D6]
WARLET Luc
REUCHAMPS Henri
   3 - 0    7 - 0
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    8 - 0
BERTRAND André [C4] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 2    9 - 0
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    3 - 0    10 - 0
2.106    Palais 1 vs TEC 2         10 - 26        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [D0] BIETTON Frédérick    0 - 3    0 - 1
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    1 - 3    0 - 2
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    3 - 1    1 - 2
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    0 - 3    1 - 3
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    0 - 3    1 - 4
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D0] BIETTON Frédérick    3 - 1    2 - 4
LECLERC André
ZIEMONS Georges
[C6]
[D4]
vs [C4]
[D0]
FRAINEUX Didier
BIETTON Frédérick
   0 - 3    2 - 5
HURARD Raymond [D6] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    1 - 3    2 - 6
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D0] BIETTON Frédérick    1 - 3    2 - 7
LECLERC André [C6] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    1 - 3    2 - 8
3.101    Bye vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [C6] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C6] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C6] vs [D0] ALBERT Philipp    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C6] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C6] vs [D0] ALBERT Philipp    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C6] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[C6]
[D4]
vs [D0]
[D0]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C6] vs [D0] ALBERT Philipp    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C6] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C6] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
3.102    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2 vs Corman 1         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [C6] SIMONS Luc    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
DEMOLLIN Henri [D0] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
DEMOLLIN Henri [D0] vs [C6] SIMONS Luc    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
DEMOLLIN Henri
WARLET Luc
[D0]
[D4]
vs [C6]
[C6]
DE WOLF Nicolas
SIMONS Luc
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [C6] SIMONS Luc    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
DEMOLLIN Henri [D0] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
3.103    TT Plaisir vs TEC 3         27 - 9          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
BEAUVE Jacques [D6] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    3 - 0    1 - 0
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    3 - 2    2 - 0
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    3 - 0    3 - 0
BEAUVE Jacques [D6] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    0 - 3    3 - 1
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    3 - 1    4 - 1
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    3 - 0    5 - 1
GOBERT Jean-Marie
BEAUVE Jacques
[C4]
[D6]
vs [D0]
[D6]
ANGENOT Romaric
BUIZZA Alain
   3 - 1    6 - 1
BEAUVE Jacques [D6] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    3 - 1    7 - 1
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    3 - 0    8 - 1
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    3 - 1    9 - 1
3.104    TEC 1 vs Epv 1         13 - 24        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    0 - 3    0 - 1
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    3 - 2    1 - 1
SCHUMACHER Cedric [B6] vs [C2] LAMBERTY Ludovic    3 - 1    2 - 1
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    0 - 3    2 - 2
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [C2] LAMBERTY Ludovic    1 - 3    2 - 3
SCHUMACHER Cedric [B6] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    3 - 0    3 - 3
SCHUMACHER Cedric
MOREAU Michaël
[B6]
[C2]
vs [C0]
[C0]
DREZE Thomas
ETIENNE David
   1 - 3    3 - 4
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [C2] LAMBERTY Ludovic    1 - 3    3 - 5
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    0 - 3    3 - 6
SCHUMACHER Cedric [B6] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    1 - 3    3 - 7
3.105    Palais 1 vs Electrabel Malmedy           4 - 30        0 - 10       
     vs        Sets  Score
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [C2] KREUTZ Stéphan    0 - 3    0 - 1
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [C0] LIBERT Christophe    0 - 3    0 - 2
LECLERC André [C6] vs [C4] CURNEL Jonathan    0 - 3    0 - 3
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [C0] LIBERT Christophe    0 - 3    0 - 4
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [C4] CURNEL Jonathan    1 - 3    0 - 5
LECLERC André [C6] vs [C2] KREUTZ Stéphan    1 - 3    0 - 6
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
[D4]
[D4]
vs [C2]
[C4]
KREUTZ Stéphan
CURNEL Jonathan
   0 - 3    0 - 7
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [C4] CURNEL Jonathan    0 - 3    0 - 8
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [C2] KREUTZ Stéphan    0 - 3    0 - 9
LECLERC André [C6] vs [C0] LIBERT Christophe    2 - 3    0 - 10
3.106    TEC 2 vs IMP St Michel 1         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [B6] MARLET Kevin    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
FRAINEUX Didier [C4] vs [D0] KROONEN David    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [B6] MARLET Kevin    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [D0] KROONEN David    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
FRAINEUX Didier [C4] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
BIETTON Frédérick
DELTOUR Christian
[D0]
[D2]
vs [B6]
[C2]
MARLET Kevin
FYON Alban
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [D0] KROONEN David    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
FRAINEUX Didier [C4] vs [B6] MARLET Kevin    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
4.101    IMP St Michel 1 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
DENIS Jean-Christophe [C4] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARLET Kevin [B6] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DENIS Jean-Christophe [C4] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARLET Kevin [B6] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[B6]
[D2]
vs [B6]
[C2]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DENIS Jean-Christophe [C4] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MARLET Kevin [B6] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
4.102    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1 vs TEC 1         17 - 26        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
DEMOLLIN Henri [D0] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    0 - 3    0 - 1
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    0 - 3    0 - 2
BEAUPAIN Joel [C4] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    3 - 2    1 - 2
DEMOLLIN Henri [D0] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    0 - 3    1 - 3
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    1 - 3    1 - 4
BEAUPAIN Joel [C4] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    3 - 2    2 - 4
BEAUPAIN Joel
DEMOLLIN Henri
[C4]
[D0]
vs [C0]
[C4]
BOLMAIN Rudy
VERKENNE Thierry
   2 - 3    2 - 5
DEMOLLIN Henri [D0] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    2 - 3    2 - 6
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    3 - 2    3 - 6
BEAUPAIN Joel [C4] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    3 - 2    4 - 6
4.103    TEC 3 vs TEC 2         16 - 21        4 - 6         
     vs        Sets  Score
BANNEUX Jean-Marc [D6] vs [D0] BIETTON Frédérick    0 - 3    0 - 1
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 2    1 - 1
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    3 - 0    2 - 1
BANNEUX Jean-Marc [D6] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    1 - 3    2 - 2
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    3 - 1    3 - 2
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [D0] BIETTON Frédérick    3 - 0    4 - 2
ANGENOT Pierre
BUIZZA Alain
[D4]
[D6]
vs [C4]
[D2]
FRAINEUX Didier
DELTOUR Christian
   0 - 3    4 - 3
BANNEUX Jean-Marc [D6] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    1 - 3    4 - 4
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [D0] BIETTON Frédérick    0 - 3    4 - 5
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    2 - 3    4 - 6
4.104    Corman 1 vs TT Plaisir           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
SIMONS Luc [C6] vs [C6] DETRIGNE Michel    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [C4] GOBERT Jean-Marie    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [D6] BEAUVE Jacques    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
SIMONS Luc [C6] vs [C4] GOBERT Jean-Marie    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [D6] BEAUVE Jacques    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [C6] DETRIGNE Michel    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
LAGUESSE Daniel
DE WOLF Nicolas
[C4]
[C6]
vs [C4]
[C6]
GOBERT Jean-Marie
DETRIGNE Michel
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
SIMONS Luc [C6] vs [D6] BEAUVE Jacques    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [C6] DETRIGNE Michel    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [C4] GOBERT Jean-Marie    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
4.105    Electrabel Malmedy vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2         30 - 0        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
KREUTZ Stéphan [C2] vs [D6] BRIXHE Jean    3 - 0    1 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 0    2 - 0
LIBERT Christophe [C0] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    3 - 0
KREUTZ Stéphan [C2] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 0    4 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    5 - 0
LIBERT Christophe [C0] vs [D6] BRIXHE Jean    3 - 0    6 - 0
CHATEAU Luc
KREUTZ Stéphan
[C0]
[C2]
vs [D4]
[D6]
WARLET Luc
REUCHAMPS Henri
   3 - 0    7 - 0
KREUTZ Stéphan [C2] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    8 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [D6] BRIXHE Jean    3 - 0    9 - 0
LIBERT Christophe [C0] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 0    10 - 0
4.106    Epv 1 vs Palais 1         27 - 6          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    3 - 1    1 - 0
DREZE Thomas [C0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    3 - 1    2 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 0    3 - 0
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    3 - 1
DREZE Thomas [C0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 0    4 - 1
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    3 - 0    5 - 1
DREZE Thomas
LAMBERTY Ludovic
[C0]
[C2]
vs [D4]
[D4]
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain
ZIEMONS Georges
   3 - 0    6 - 1
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 1    7 - 1
DREZE Thomas [C0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    3 - 0    8 - 1
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    3 - 0    9 - 1
5.101    TEC 3 vs IMP St Michel 1         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
BANNEUX Jean-Marc [D6] vs [C4] DENIS Jean-Christophe    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
BANNEUX Jean-Marc
BUIZZA Alain
[D6]
[D6]
vs [C4]
[C2]
DENIS Jean-Christophe
FYON Alban
   3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
BANNEUX Jean-Marc [D6] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [C4] DENIS Jean-Christophe    3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
BANNEUX Jean-Marc [D6] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [C4] DENIS Jean-Christophe    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
5.102    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2 vs Epv 1           0 - 30        0 - 10       
     vs        Sets  Score
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    0 - 3    0 - 1
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    0 - 3    0 - 2
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [C2] LAMBERTY Ludovic    0 - 3    0 - 3
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    0 - 3    0 - 4
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [C2] LAMBERTY Ludovic    0 - 3    0 - 5
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    0 - 3    0 - 6
WARLET Luc
BRIXHE Jean
[D4]
[D6]
vs [C0]
[C2]
ETIENNE David
LAMBERTY Ludovic
   0 - 3    0 - 7
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [C2] LAMBERTY Ludovic    0 - 3    0 - 8
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    0 - 3    0 - 9
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    0 - 3    0 - 10
5.103    TT Plaisir vs Electrabel Malmedy         11 - 25        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
BEAUVE Jacques [D6] vs [C0] BLAISE Sébastien    0 - 3    0 - 1
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [C0] LIBERT Christophe    0 - 3    0 - 2
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [C4] CURNEL Jonathan    3 - 1    1 - 2
BEAUVE Jacques [D6] vs [C0] LIBERT Christophe    1 - 3    1 - 3
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [C4] CURNEL Jonathan    1 - 3    1 - 4
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [C0] BLAISE Sébastien    0 - 3    1 - 5
GOBERT Jean-Marie
DETRIGNE Michel
[C4]
[C6]
vs [C0]
[C4]
BLAISE Sébastien
CURNEL Jonathan
   3 - 2    2 - 5
BEAUVE Jacques [D6] vs [C4] CURNEL Jonathan    0 - 3    2 - 6
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [C0] BLAISE Sébastien    0 - 3    2 - 7
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [C0] LIBERT Christophe    3 - 1    3 - 7
5.104    TEC 1 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
SCHUMACHER Cedric [B6] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
SCHUMACHER Cedric [B6] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[B6]
[C6]
vs [C0]
[C4]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
SCHUMACHER Cedric [B6] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
5.105    Palais 1 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1         20 - 22        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    3 - 2    1 - 0
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    0 - 3    1 - 1
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    1 - 3    1 - 2
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    1 - 3    1 - 3
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    3 - 2    2 - 3
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    3 - 2    3 - 3
LECLERC André
ZIEMONS Georges
[C6]
[D4]
vs [C4]
[D2]
BEAUPAIN Joel
ABSIL Henri
   3 - 2    4 - 3
TOMEZZOLI Sylvain [D4] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    3 - 1    5 - 3
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    3 - 1    6 - 3
LECLERC André [C6] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    0 - 3    6 - 4
5.106    TEC 2 vs Corman 1         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [C6] SIMONS Luc    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
FRAINEUX Didier [C4] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [C6] SIMONS Luc    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
FRAINEUX Didier [C4] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
FRAINEUX Didier
DELTOUR Christian
[C4]
[D2]
vs [D0]
[D0]
LAMBERT Erik
BOLMAIN Jordan
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
FRAINEUX Didier [C4] vs [C6] SIMONS Luc    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
6.101    IMP St Michel 1 vs TEC 1           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    0 - 3    0 - 1
FYON Alban [C2] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    0 - 3    0 - 2
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    0 - 3    0 - 3
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    0 - 3    0 - 4
FYON Alban [C2] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    0 - 3    0 - 5
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    0 - 3    0 - 6
DUPUIS Alain
FYON Alban
[B6]
[C2]
vs [C0]
[C2]
BOLMAIN Rudy
MOREAU Michaël
   0 - 3    0 - 7
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    0 - 3    0 - 8
FYON Alban [C2] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    0 - 3    0 - 9
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    0 - 3    0 - 10
6.102    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2         29 - 6          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [D6] BRIXHE Jean    3 - 0    1 - 0
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 0    2 - 0
PIRONNET Philippe [D0] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 2    3 - 0
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    2 - 3    3 - 1
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    4 - 1
PIRONNET Philippe [D0] vs [D6] BRIXHE Jean    3 - 1    5 - 1
PIRONNET Philippe
ALBERT Philipp
[D0]
[D0]
vs [D6]
[D6]
BRIXHE Jean
REUCHAMPS Henri
   3 - 0    6 - 1
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    7 - 1
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [D6] BRIXHE Jean    3 - 0    8 - 1
PIRONNET Philippe [D0] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 0    9 - 1
6.103    Bye vs Palais 1           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [D0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[D0]
[D0]
vs [D4]
[D6]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [D4] TOMEZZOLI Sylvain    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [D0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
6.104    Corman 1 vs TEC 3           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
VOOS Jean-Philippe [D4] vs [D4] ANGENOT Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
LAMBERT Erik [D0] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
VOOS Jean-Philippe [D4] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
LAMBERT Erik [D0] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [D4] ANGENOT Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
LAMBERT Erik
VOOS Jean-Philippe
[D0]
[D4]
vs [D0]
[D4]
ANGENOT Romaric
ANGENOT Pierre
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
VOOS Jean-Philippe [D4] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
LAMBERT Erik [D0] vs [D4] ANGENOT Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
6.105    Electrabel Malmedy vs TEC 2         30 - 4        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [C6] PETIT Alain    3 - 0    1 - 0
CURNEL Jonathan [C4] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 2    2 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    3 - 0    3 - 0
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 0    4 - 0
CURNEL Jonathan [C4] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    3 - 0    5 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [C6] PETIT Alain    3 - 0    6 - 0
CHATEAU Luc
BERTHET Arnaud
[C0]
[C4]
vs [C4]
[C6]
FRAINEUX Didier
PETIT Alain
   3 - 1    7 - 0
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    3 - 0    8 - 0
CURNEL Jonathan [C4] vs [C6] PETIT Alain    3 - 1    9 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 0    10 - 0
6.106    Epv 1 vs TT Plaisir         30 - 2        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [C4] BERTRAND André    3 - 0    1 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [C4] GOBERT Jean-Marie    3 - 0    2 - 0
MAHY Cédric [B4] vs [C6] DETRIGNE Michel    3 - 0    3 - 0
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [C4] GOBERT Jean-Marie    3 - 0    4 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [C6] DETRIGNE Michel    3 - 0    5 - 0
MAHY Cédric [B4] vs [C4] BERTRAND André    3 - 0    6 - 0
ETIENNE David
LAMBERTY Ludovic
[C0]
[C2]
vs [C4]
[C6]
GOBERT Jean-Marie
DETRIGNE Michel
   3 - 0    7 - 0
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [C6] DETRIGNE Michel    3 - 1    8 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [C4] BERTRAND André    3 - 0    9 - 0
MAHY Cédric [B4] vs [C4] GOBERT Jean-Marie    3 - 1    10 - 0
7.101    TEC 3 vs Electrabel Malmedy           5 - 30        0 - 10       
     vs        Sets  Score
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [C4] BERTHET Arnaud    2 - 3    0 - 1
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [C0] CHATEAU Luc    1 - 3    0 - 2
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [C4] CURNEL Jonathan    0 - 3    0 - 3
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [C0] CHATEAU Luc    0 - 3    0 - 4
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [C4] CURNEL Jonathan    1 - 3    0 - 5
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [C4] BERTHET Arnaud    0 - 3    0 - 6
ANGENOT Romaric
ANGENOT Pierre
[D0]
[D4]
vs [C0]
[C4]
CHATEAU Luc
BERTHET Arnaud
   1 - 3    0 - 7
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [C4] CURNEL Jonathan    0 - 3    0 - 8
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [C4] BERTHET Arnaud    0 - 3    0 - 9
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [C0] CHATEAU Luc    0 - 3    0 - 10
7.102    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
GOBLET Thierry [E0] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
GOBLET Thierry [E0] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[D4]
[D4]
vs [C0]
[C4]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
GOBLET Thierry [E0] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
7.103    Corman 1 vs IMP St Michel 1           0 - 0          0 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 0
0 [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 0
0 [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 0
0 [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 0
0 [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 0
0 [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 0
0
0
[D4]
[D4]
vs [C0]
[C4]
0
0
   0 - 0    Fft  0 - 0
0 [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 0
0 [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 0
0 [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0    Fft  0 - 0
7.104    TT Plaisir vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1         28 - 6          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
ROCKS Jean-Louis [D2] vs [D0] DEMOLLIN Henri    1 - 3    0 - 1
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    3 - 0    1 - 1
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    3 - 0    2 - 1
ROCKS Jean-Louis [D2] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    3 - 1    3 - 1
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    3 - 1    4 - 1
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [D0] DEMOLLIN Henri    3 - 0    5 - 1
GOBERT Jean-Marie
DETRIGNE Michel
[C4]
[C6]
vs [D0]
[D2]
DEMOLLIN Henri
ABSIL Henri
   3 - 1    6 - 1
ROCKS Jean-Louis [D2] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    3 - 0    7 - 1
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [D0] DEMOLLIN Henri    3 - 0    8 - 1
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    3 - 0    9 - 1
7.105    Palais 1 vs TEC 1         17 - 16        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    0 - 3    0 - 1
LECLERC André [C6] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    1 - 3    0 - 2
GIERGEN Luc [B4] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 2
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    0 - 3    1 - 3
LECLERC André [C6] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 3
GIERGEN Luc [B4] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    3 - 0    3 - 3
GIERGEN Luc
LECLERC André
[B4]
[C6]
vs [C0]
[C2]
BOLMAIN Rudy
MOREAU Michaël
   1 - 3    3 - 4
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 4
LECLERC André [C6] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    0 - 3    4 - 5
GIERGEN Luc [B4] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    3 - 1    5 - 5
7.106    TEC 2 vs Epv 1           7 - 29        1 - 9         
     vs        Sets  Score
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    0 - 3    0 - 1
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    1 - 3    0 - 2
FRAINEUX Didier [C4] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    3 - 2    1 - 2
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    0 - 3    1 - 3
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    1 - 3    1 - 4
FRAINEUX Didier [C4] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    0 - 3    1 - 5
PETIT Alain
DELTOUR Christian
[C6]
[D2]
vs [C0]
[C0]
ETIENNE David
DREZE Thomas
   0 - 3    1 - 6
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [D2] EVRARD Marc    1 - 3    1 - 7
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    1 - 3    1 - 8
FRAINEUX Didier [C4] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    0 - 3    1 - 9
8.101    IMP St Michel 1 vs Palais 1           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
FYON Alban [C2] vs [C2] VIEILLEVOYE Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [C2] VIEILLEVOYE Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
FYON Alban [C2] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
DUPUIS Alain
FYON Alban
[B6]
[C2]
vs [C2]
[C6]
VIEILLEVOYE Pierre
LECLERC André
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
FYON Alban [C2] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [C2] VIEILLEVOYE Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
8.102    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1 vs TEC 2         21 - 11        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [C6] PETIT Alain    0 - 3    0 - 1
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 2    1 - 1
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles [C0] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    3 - 0    2 - 1
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    0 - 3    2 - 2
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    3 - 0    3 - 2
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles [C0] vs [C6] PETIT Alain    3 - 0    4 - 2
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles
ALBERT Philipp
[C0]
[D0]
vs [C4]
[D6]
FRAINEUX Didier
BANNEUX Jean-Marc
   3 - 0    5 - 2
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    0 - 3    5 - 3
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [C6] PETIT Alain    3 - 0    6 - 3
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles [C0] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 0    7 - 3
8.103    Bye vs TT Plaisir           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [C0] vs [D0] DELHOUGNE Francis    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C4] BERTRAND André    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [D4] PIROTTE Marc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C4] BERTRAND André    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [D4] PIROTTE Marc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [D0] DELHOUGNE Francis    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[C0]
[D0]
vs [D0]
[D6]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [D4] PIROTTE Marc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [D0] DELHOUGNE Francis    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C4] BERTRAND André    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
8.104    Electrabel Malmedy vs Corman 1         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
CURNEL Jonathan [C4] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
CURNEL Jonathan [C4] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
CHATEAU Luc
BERTHET Arnaud
[C0]
[C4]
vs [C4]
[C6]
LAGUESSE Daniel
DE WOLF Nicolas
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
CURNEL Jonathan [C4] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
8.105    TEC 1 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2         21 - 11        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [D6] BRIXHE Jean    3 - 0    1 - 0
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    0 - 3    Fft  1 - 1
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    2 - 1
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 2    3 - 1
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    0 - 3    Fft  3 - 2
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [D6] BRIXHE Jean    3 - 0    4 - 2
BOLMAIN Rudy
VERKENNE Thierry
[C0]
[C4]
vs [D4]
[D6]
WARLET Luc
REUCHAMPS Henri
   3 - 0    5 - 2
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    6 - 2
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [D6] BRIXHE Jean    0 - 3    Fft  6 - 3
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 0    7 - 3
8.106    Epv 1 vs TEC 3         30 - 4        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [D4] ANGENOT Pierre    3 - 1    1 - 0
DREZE Thomas [C0] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    3 - 0    2 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    3 - 0    3 - 0
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    3 - 0    4 - 0
DREZE Thomas [C0] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    3 - 0    5 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [D4] ANGENOT Pierre    3 - 1    6 - 0
ETIENNE David
LAMBERTY Ludovic
[C0]
[C2]
vs [D4]
[D6]
ANGENOT Pierre
BUIZZA Alain
   3 - 1    7 - 0
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    3 - 1    8 - 0
DREZE Thomas [C0] vs [D4] ANGENOT Pierre    3 - 0    9 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    3 - 0    10 - 0
9.101    TEC 3 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1         23 - 16        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [D0] ALBERT Philipp    0 - 3    0 - 1
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [D0] DEMOLLIN Henri    3 - 0    1 - 1
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    3 - 0    2 - 1
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [D0] DEMOLLIN Henri    3 - 2    3 - 1
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    1 - 3    3 - 2
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [D0] ALBERT Philipp    2 - 3    3 - 3
ANGENOT Romaric
ANGENOT Pierre
[D0]
[D4]
vs [D0]
[D0]
DEMOLLIN Henri
PIRONNET Philippe
   3 - 0    4 - 3
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    2 - 3    4 - 4
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [D0] ALBERT Philipp    3 - 2    5 - 4
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [D0] DEMOLLIN Henri    3 - 0    6 - 4
9.102    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2 vs Palais 1         15 - 22        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    0 - 1
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    0 - 2
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    3 - 0    1 - 2
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    1 - 3    1 - 3
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    1 - 3    1 - 4
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 1    2 - 4
WARLET Luc
REUCHAMPS Henri
[D4]
[D6]
vs [C6]
[D4]
LECLERC André
ZIEMONS Georges
   1 - 3    2 - 5
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    3 - 0    3 - 5
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    1 - 3    3 - 6
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [C6] LECLERC André    2 - 3    3 - 7
9.103    Epv 1 vs Corman 1         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
GREIMERS Marc [C4] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
LAMBERTY Ludovic
GREIMERS Marc
[C2]
[C4]
vs [C4]
[C6]
LAGUESSE Daniel
DE WOLF Nicolas
   3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
GREIMERS Marc [C4] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
GREIMERS Marc [C4] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
9.104    Electrabel Malmedy vs IMP St Michel 1         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
CURNEL Jonathan [C4] vs [B6] DUPUIS Alain    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [B6] DUPUIS Alain    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
CURNEL Jonathan [C4] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
0
0
[C0]
[C4]
vs [C2]
[C6]
0
0
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
CURNEL Jonathan [C4] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [B6] DUPUIS Alain    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
9.105    TT Plaisir vs TEC 1         24 - 16        7 - 3         
     vs        Sets  Score
BEAUVE Jacques [D6] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 1    1 - 0
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    3 - 1    2 - 0
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    3 - 2    3 - 0
BEAUVE Jacques [D6] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    0 - 3    3 - 1
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    1 - 3    3 - 2
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 1    4 - 2
GOBERT Jean-Marie
DETRIGNE Michel
[C4]
[C6]
vs [C2]
[C4]
MOREAU Michaël
VERKENNE Thierry
   3 - 1    5 - 2
BEAUVE Jacques [D6] vs [C4] VERKENNE Thierry    2 - 3    5 - 3
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 1    6 - 3
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    3 - 0    7 - 3
9.106    TEC 2 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [C2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [C2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [C2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [C2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [C2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [C2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[C6]
[C6]
vs [C2]
[C4]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [C2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [C2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [C2] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
10.101    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1 vs Epv 1           7 - 26        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    0 - 3    0 - 1
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [B4] MAHY Cédric    0 - 3    0 - 2
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles [C0] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    3 - 0    1 - 2
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [B4] MAHY Cédric    0 - 3    1 - 3
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    0 - 3    1 - 4
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles [C0] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    3 - 2    2 - 4
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles
ALBERT Philipp
[C0]
[D0]
vs [C0]
[C0]
ETIENNE David
DREZE Thomas
   0 - 3    2 - 5
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [C0] DREZE Thomas    0 - 3    2 - 6
ALBERT Philipp [D0] vs [C0] ETIENNE David    0 - 3    2 - 7
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles [C0] vs [B4] MAHY Cédric    1 - 3    2 - 8
10.102    Bye vs Electrabel Malmedy           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [C0] vs [C4] BOEKMANS Sebastien    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C0] CHATEAU Luc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C4] BERTHET Arnaud    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C0] CHATEAU Luc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C4] BERTHET Arnaud    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C4] BOEKMANS Sebastien    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[C0]
[D0]
vs [C4]
[C0]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C4] BERTHET Arnaud    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C4] BOEKMANS Sebastien    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C0] CHATEAU Luc    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
10.103    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2 vs TEC 2           2 - 30        0 - 10       
     vs        Sets  Score
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [C6] PETIT Alain    0 - 3    0 - 1
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    0 - 3    0 - 2
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    0 - 3    0 - 4
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    0 - 3    0 - 5
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [C6] PETIT Alain    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
BRIXHE Jean
REUCHAMPS Henri
[D6]
[D6]
vs [C4]
[D2]
FRAINEUX Didier
DELTOUR Christian
   1 - 3    0 - 7
REUCHAMPS Henri [D6] vs [D2] DELTOUR Christian    1 - 3    0 - 8
BRIXHE Jean [D6] vs [C6] PETIT Alain    0 - 3    0 - 9
WARLET Luc [D4] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
10.104    TT Plaisir vs IMP St Michel 1         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
BEAUVE Jacques [D6] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [B6] DUPUIS Alain    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
BERTRAND André [C4] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
BEAUVE Jacques [D6] vs [B6] DUPUIS Alain    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
BERTRAND André [C4] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
0
0
[C4]
[D6]
vs [C2]
[D2]
0
0
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
BEAUVE Jacques [D6] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
BERTRAND André [C4] vs [B6] DUPUIS Alain    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
10.105    TEC 1 vs Corman 1         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
0
0
[C0]
[D6]
vs [C4]
[D2]
0
0
   3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [D0] LAMBERT Erik    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
10.106    Palais 1 vs TEC 3         20 - 17        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    0 - 3    0 - 1
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D4] ANGENOT Pierre    3 - 1    1 - 1
VIEILLEVOYE Pierre [C2] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    3 - 1    2 - 1
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D4] ANGENOT Pierre    0 - 3    2 - 2
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    3 - 1    3 - 2
VIEILLEVOYE Pierre [C2] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    2 - 3    3 - 3
VIEILLEVOYE Pierre
LECLERC André
[C2]
[C6]
vs [D4]
[D6]
ANGENOT Pierre
BUIZZA Alain
   3 - 1    4 - 3
ZIEMONS Georges [D4] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    0 - 3    4 - 4
LECLERC André [C6] vs [D6] BUIZZA Alain    3 - 0    5 - 4
VIEILLEVOYE Pierre [C2] vs [D4] ANGENOT Pierre    3 - 1    6 - 4
11.101    IMP St Michel 1 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [C0] HARDY Eddy    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
FYON Alban [C2] vs [C0] NELLISSEN Jean-Charles    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [C0] NELLISSEN Jean-Charles    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
FYON Alban [C2] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [C0] HARDY Eddy    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
DUPUIS Alain
FYON Alban
[B6]
[C2]
vs [C0]
[C0]
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles
HARDY Eddy
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
FYON Alban [C2] vs [C0] HARDY Eddy    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [C0] NELLISSEN Jean-Charles    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
11.102    TEC 3 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2         30 - 6        10 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [D6] BRIXHE Jean    3 - 0    1 - 0
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 1    2 - 0
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    3 - 0
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 2    4 - 0
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 0    5 - 0
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [D6] BRIXHE Jean    3 - 0    6 - 0
ANGENOT Romaric
ANGENOT Pierre
[D0]
[D4]
vs [D4]
[D6]
WARLET Luc
REUCHAMPS Henri
   3 - 2    7 - 0
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [D6] REUCHAMPS Henri    3 - 1    8 - 0
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [D6] BRIXHE Jean    3 - 0    9 - 0
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    3 - 0    10 - 0
11.103    Corman 1 vs Palais 1           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
LAMBERT Erik [D0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
LAMBERT Erik [D0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
LAGUESSE Daniel
DE WOLF Nicolas
[C4]
[C6]
vs [C6]
[D4]
LECLERC André
ZIEMONS Georges
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
LAMBERT Erik [D0] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
11.104    Electrabel Malmedy vs TEC 1         21 - 18        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    2 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [B6] SCHUMACHER Cedric    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
BLAISE Sébastien [C0] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 2
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [B6] SCHUMACHER Cedric    3 - 1    Fft  2 - 2
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 2
BLAISE Sébastien [C0] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    3 - 2    Fft  4 - 2
BLAISE Sébastien
BERTHET Arnaud
[C0]
[C4]
vs [B6]
[C0]
SCHUMACHER Cedric
BOLMAIN Rudy
   0 - 3    Fft  4 - 3
BERTHET Arnaud [C4] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    3 - 1    Fft  5 - 3
CHATEAU Luc [C0] vs [C0] BOLMAIN Rudy    1 - 3    Fft  5 - 4
BLAISE Sébastien [C0] vs [B6] SCHUMACHER Cedric    3 - 2    Fft  6 - 4
11.105    Epv 1 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
GREIMERS Marc [C4] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
GREIMERS Marc [C4] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[C0]
[C4]
vs [B6]
[C0]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
GREIMERS Marc [C4] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
LAMBERTY Ludovic [C2] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [B6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
11.106    TEC 2 vs TT Plaisir         12 - 28        2 - 8         
     vs        Sets  Score
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [C4] GOBERT Jean-Marie    0 - 3    0 - 1
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [C4] BERTRAND André    0 - 3    0 - 2
FRAINEUX Didier [C4] vs [C6] DETRIGNE Michel    3 - 2    1 - 2
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [C4] BERTRAND André    0 - 3    1 - 3
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [C6] DETRIGNE Michel    1 - 3    1 - 4
FRAINEUX Didier [C4] vs [C4] GOBERT Jean-Marie    2 - 3    1 - 5
PETIT Alain
BIETTON Frédérick
[C6]
[D0]
vs [C4]
[C4]
BERTRAND André
GOBERT Jean-Marie
   3 - 2    2 - 5
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [C6] DETRIGNE Michel    2 - 3    2 - 6
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [C4] GOBERT Jean-Marie    0 - 3    2 - 7
FRAINEUX Didier [C4] vs [C4] BERTRAND André    1 - 3    2 - 8
12.101    Corman 1 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [C0] HARDY Eddy    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [C0] NELLISSEN Jean-Charles    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [C0] NELLISSEN Jean-Charles    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [C0] HARDY Eddy    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
LAGUESSE Daniel
DE WOLF Nicolas
[C4]
[C6]
vs [C0]
[C0]
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles
HARDY Eddy
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [C4] BEAUPAIN Joel    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [C0] HARDY Eddy    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [C0] NELLISSEN Jean-Charles    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
12.102    TEC 3 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[D0]
[C6]
vs [C0]
[C0]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BUIZZA Alain [D6] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
ANGENOT Pierre [D4] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
ANGENOT Romaric [D0] vs [C0] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
12.103    IMP St Michel 1 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [D0] ALBERT Philipp    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
FYON Alban [C2] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
FYON Alban [C2] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [D0] ALBERT Philipp    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
DUPUIS Alain
FYON Alban
[B6]
[C2]
vs [D0]
[D0]
PIRONNET Philippe
ALBERT Philipp
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
DEMOLLIN Stéphane [C4] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
FYON Alban [C2] vs [D0] ALBERT Philipp    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
DUPUIS Alain [B6] vs [D0] PIRONNET Philippe    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10
12.104    TEC 2 vs TEC 1         17 - 15        5 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    0 - 3    0 - 1
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    0 - 0    0 - 1
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [C6] PETIT Alain    3 - 0    1 - 1
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 1
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [C6] PETIT Alain    0 - 3    Fft  2 - 2
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    3 - 1    3 - 2
VERKENNE Thierry
DELTOUR Christian
[C4]
[D2]
vs [C4]
[C6]
FRAINEUX Didier
PETIT Alain
   2 - 3    3 - 3
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [C6] PETIT Alain    3 - 2    4 - 3
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [C4] FRAINEUX Didier    0 - 3    Fft  4 - 4
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [C2] MOREAU Michaël    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 4
12.105    Epv 1 vs Electrabel Malmedy         27 - 7          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
DREZE Thomas [C0] vs [C0] LIBERT Christophe    3 - 0    1 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [C0] BLAISE Sébastien    3 - 1    2 - 0
MAHY Cédric [B4] vs [C4] BERTHET Arnaud    3 - 0    3 - 0
DREZE Thomas [C0] vs [C0] BLAISE Sébastien    0 - 3    3 - 1
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [C4] BERTHET Arnaud    3 - 1    4 - 1
MAHY Cédric [B4] vs [C0] LIBERT Christophe    3 - 1    5 - 1
MAHY Cédric
DREZE Thomas
[B4]
[C0]
vs [C0]
[C4]
BLAISE Sébastien
BERTHET Arnaud
   3 - 0    6 - 1
DREZE Thomas [C0] vs [C4] BERTHET Arnaud    3 - 1    7 - 1
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [C0] LIBERT Christophe    3 - 0    8 - 1
MAHY Cédric [B4] vs [C0] BLAISE Sébastien    3 - 0    9 - 1
12.106    TT Plaisir vs Palais 1         28 - 7          9 - 1         
     vs        Sets  Score
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 0    1 - 0
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [C6] LECLERC André    3 - 0    2 - 0
BERTRAND André [C4] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    3 - 0    3 - 0
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    3 - 2    4 - 0
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    3 - 0    5 - 0
BERTRAND André [C4] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 1    6 - 0
GOBERT Jean-Marie
DETRIGNE Michel
[C4]
[C6]
vs [C6]
[D4]
LECLERC André
ZIEMONS Georges
   1 - 3    6 - 1
DETRIGNE Michel [C6] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    3 - 0    7 - 1
GOBERT Jean-Marie [C4] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 0    8 - 1
BERTRAND André [C4] vs [C6] LECLERC André    3 - 1    9 - 1
13.101    Epv 1 vs IMP St Michel 1         30 - 0        10 - 0      Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
MAHY Cédric [B4] vs [B6] DUPUIS Alain    3 - 0    Fft  1 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  2 - 0
DREZE Thomas [C0] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  3 - 0
MAHY Cédric
ETIENNE David
[B4]
[C0]
vs [B6]
[C4]
DUPUIS Alain
DEMOLLIN Stéphane
   3 - 0    Fft  4 - 0
MAHY Cédric [B4] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  5 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  6 - 0
DREZE Thomas [C0] vs [B6] DUPUIS Alain    3 - 0    Fft  7 - 0
MAHY Cédric [B4] vs [C4] DEMOLLIN Stéphane    3 - 0    Fft  8 - 0
ETIENNE David [C0] vs [B6] DUPUIS Alain    3 - 0    Fft  9 - 0
DREZE Thomas [C0] vs [C2] FYON Alban    3 - 0    Fft  10 - 0
13.102    TEC 1 vs TEC 3         18 - 20        5 - 5         
     vs        Sets  Score
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [D4] ANGENOT Pierre    3 - 1    1 - 0
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    2 - 3    1 - 1
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    0 - 3    Fft  1 - 2
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    3 - 2    2 - 2
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    3 - 0    3 - 2
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [D4] ANGENOT Pierre    0 - 3    Fft  3 - 3
MOREAU Michaël
VERKENNE Thierry
[C2]
[C4]
vs [D0]
[D4]
ANGENOT Romaric
ANGENOT Pierre
   1 - 3    3 - 4
VERKENNE Thierry [C4] vs [D6] BANNEUX Jean-Marc    3 - 0    4 - 4
MOREAU Michaël [C2] vs [D4] ANGENOT Pierre    3 - 2    5 - 4
BOLMAIN Rudy [C0] vs [D0] ANGENOT Romaric    0 - 3    Fft  5 - 5
13.103    Bye vs Corman 1           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
0 [C0] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[C0]
[C4]
vs [C6]
[D4]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [D0] BOLMAIN Jordan    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C6] DE WOLF Nicolas    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0 [C0] vs [C4] LAGUESSE Daniel    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
13.104    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1 vs Electrabel Malmedy           9 - 25        3 - 7         
     vs        Sets  Score
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [C2] KREUTZ Stéphan    0 - 3    0 - 1
PIRONNET Philippe [D0] vs [C0] LIBERT Christophe    0 - 3    0 - 2
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles [C0] vs [C4] BOEKMANS Sebastien    3 - 1    1 - 2
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [C0] LIBERT Christophe    0 - 3    1 - 3
PIRONNET Philippe [D0] vs [C4] BOEKMANS Sebastien    0 - 3    1 - 4
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles [C0] vs [C2] KREUTZ Stéphan    3 - 1    2 - 4
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles
PIRONNET Philippe
[C0]
[D0]
vs [C4]
[C2]
BOEKMANS Sebastien
KREUTZ Stéphan
   0 - 3    2 - 5
ABSIL Henri [D2] vs [C4] BOEKMANS Sebastien    0 - 3    2 - 6
PIRONNET Philippe [D0] vs [C2] KREUTZ Stéphan    0 - 3    2 - 7
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles [C0] vs [C0] LIBERT Christophe    3 - 2    3 - 7
13.106    TEC 2 vs Palais 1         23 - 18        6 - 4         
     vs        Sets  Score
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    2 - 3    0 - 1
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [C6] LECLERC André    2 - 3    0 - 2
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    3 - 2    1 - 2
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [C6] LECLERC André    1 - 3    1 - 3
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    3 - 1    2 - 3
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 0    3 - 3
BIETTON Frédérick
DELTOUR Christian
[D0]
[D2]
vs [C6]
[D4]
LECLERC André
ZIEMONS Georges
   3 - 1    4 - 3
DELTOUR Christian [D2] vs [D6] HURARD Raymond    3 - 0    5 - 3
BIETTON Frédérick [D0] vs [D4] ZIEMONS Georges    3 - 2    6 - 3
PETIT Alain [C6] vs [C6] LECLERC André    0 - 3    6 - 4
14.101    ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 1 vs Bye           0 - 0          0 - 0         
     vs        Sets  Score
BEAUPAIN Joel [C4] vs [C6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
HARDY Eddy [C0] vs [C6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles [C0] vs [C6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BEAUPAIN Joel [C4] vs [C6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
HARDY Eddy [C0] vs [C6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles [C0] vs [C6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
0
0
[C0]
[D2]
vs [C6]
[D4]
0
0
   0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
BEAUPAIN Joel [C4] vs [C6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
HARDY Eddy [C0] vs [C6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
NELLISSEN Jean-Charles [C0] vs [C6] 0    0 - 0     Bye 0 - 0
14.102    Corman 1 vs ROY. CHEMINOTS Vv. 2           0 - 30        0 - 10    Fft     
     vs        Sets  Score
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 1
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 2
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [D4] GOBLET Sébastien    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 3
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 4
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [D4] GOBLET Sébastien    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 5
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 6
LAGUESSE Daniel
DE WOLF Nicolas
[C4]
[C6]
vs [D2]
[D4]
ABSIL Henri
WARLET Luc
   0 - 3    Fft  0 - 7
BOLMAIN Jordan [D0] vs [D4] GOBLET Sébastien    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 8
DE WOLF Nicolas [C6] vs [D4] WARLET Luc    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 9
LAGUESSE Daniel [C4] vs [D2] ABSIL Henri    0 - 3    Fft  0 - 10

  Résultats des Play-Off/Down de division 1

Num. du match   Domicile   Extérieur Résultats    

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL

S'identifier

Nos partenaires

Nous suivre

Membre de LFBSEL